Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Cd Work On Sanod To Tilana Road (Pipe Culvert)
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Cd Work On Sanod To Tilana Road (Pipe Culvert)
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_344077_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 13/2023-24 EE PWD DISTT. DN. AJMER |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 9800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E. PWD DISTT. DN. AJMER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreReplacement of damaged sludge disposal pipeline from road crossing near additional clarifier along rtps compound wall up to existing pipe rack including supply of required material
Replacement of damaged sludge disposal pipeline from road crossing near additional clarifier along rtps compound wall up to existing pipe rack including supply of required material & as per tender document
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd work on deoli road to bhatiyani (pipe culvert)
Reconstruction of damaged cd work on deoli road to bhatiyani (pipe culvert)
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd work on ramsar to morajhari road in km 1/00 (pipe culvert)
Reconstruction of damaged cd work on ramsar to morajhari road in km 1/00 (pipe culvert)
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd work on hanuwantiya to jaswantpura in km 1/500 (pipe culvert)
Reconstruction of damaged cd work on hanuwantiya to jaswantpura in km 1/500 (pipe culvert)
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd pipe culvert on a/r badgaon km. 0/900
Reconstruction of damaged cd pipe culvert on a/r badgaon km. 0/900
Read moreReconstruction work of damaged cd cd work on kotsuan to udpuriya road
Reconstruction work of damaged cd cd work on kotsuan to udpuriya road
Read moreReconstruction work of damaged cd work on digod to kotsuan road
Reconstruction work of damaged cd work on digod to kotsuan road
Read moreof your Industry type