Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Cd Work On Hanuwantiya To Jaswantpura In Km 1/500 (Pipe Culvert)
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Cd Work On Hanuwantiya To Jaswantpura In Km 1/500 (Pipe Culvert)
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_344077_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 13/2023-24 EE PWD DISTT. DN. AJMER |
| Tender Fee | 5 |
| EMD | 7800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E. PWD DISTT. DN. AJMER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreA.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd pipe culvert on a/r badgaon km. 0/900
Reconstruction of damaged cd pipe culvert on a/r badgaon km. 0/900
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd work on deoli road to bhatiyani (pipe culvert)
Reconstruction of damaged cd work on deoli road to bhatiyani (pipe culvert)
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd work on sanod to tilana road (pipe culvert)
Reconstruction of damaged cd work on sanod to tilana road (pipe culvert)
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd work on ramsar to morajhari road in km 1/00 (pipe culvert)
Reconstruction of damaged cd work on ramsar to morajhari road in km 1/00 (pipe culvert)
Read morereconstruction of damaged cd work on rampura to bhatiyani in km 0/500
reconstruction of damaged cd work on rampura to bhatiyani in km 0/500
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd on dhavdavalai road ch. 0/500
Reconstruction of damaged cd on dhavdavalai road ch. 0/500
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd on a/r thakarda road ch. 2/500
Reconstruction of damaged cd on a/r thakarda road ch. 2/500
Read moreof your Industry type