Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
96/23 24 S N Sangam North Extension West Road Drain, Reconcreting W 15
|
| Description |
96/23 24 S N Sangam North Extension West Road Drain, Reconcreting W 15 At Edavanakkad G.P
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585724_2 |
|
Reference Number |
4/AE/LID EW/EKD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 660 |
| EMD | 7454 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD Section office, Edavanakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) narasimhayya c n s/o avulappa in chakkaralapalli village, 2) rathnamma w/o venkataravanappa in thimmanahalli village, 3) peddanjanayappa s/o bayyappa in sriramapura village, 4) redamma w/o chandrappa in kornahalli village, srinivasapura taluk, kolar district
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) narasimhayya c n s/o avulappa in chakkaralapalli village, 2) rathnamma w/o venkataravanappa in thimmanahalli village, 3) peddanjanayappa s/o bayyappa in sriramapura village, 4) redamma w/o chandrappa in kornahalli village, srinivasapura taluk, kolar district
Read moreP-96/23-24 s n sangam north extension west road drain reconcreting w-15
P-96/23-24 s n sangam north extension west road drain reconcreting w-15
Read moreS n sangam north extension west road drain re concreting ward 15
S n sangam north extension west road drain re concreting ward 15
Read moreProj no 1598 /23 s n lane reconcreting in division 38thrissur corporation
Proj no 1598 /23 s n lane reconcreting in division 38thrissur corporation
Read moreproj no 1598 /23 s n lane reconcreting in division 38- thrissur corporation
proj no 1598 /23 s n lane reconcreting in division 38- thrissur corporation
Read moreKmc/ws/n/23-24/16/96
Development of filtered water supply at goabagan lane &#x0d bustee and surrounding areas in ward -16
Read moreAnnual plan-96-23-24-n a m h s s ground road construction-ward18-panoor municipality
Annual plan-96-23-24-n a m h s s ground road construction-ward18-panoor municipality
Read more410 23 reconcreting of olikkapalvu thanikka pathal road in w 9
410 23 reconcreting of olikkapalvu thanikka pathal road in w 9
Read moreof your Industry type