Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S N Sangam North Extension West Road Drain Re Concreting Ward 15
|
| Description |
S N Sangam North Extension West Road Drain Re Concreting Ward 15
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_643028_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/128856/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 835 |
| EMD | 9424 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Edavanakkad G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1012515 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
96/23-24 s n sangam north extension west road drain, reconcreting w-15
96/23-24 s n sangam north extension west road drain, reconcreting w-15 at edavanakkad g.p
Read moreP-96/23-24 s n sangam north extension west road drain reconcreting w-15
P-96/23-24 s n sangam north extension west road drain reconcreting w-15
Read more319/ illathupady north extension road re-tarring ward 15, edavanakkad gp
319/&#x0d illathupady north extension road re-tarring&#x0d ward 15, edavanakkad gp
Read more300-karikkassery east link road re concreting drain construction ward 15
Refer tender document
Read moreMaruthamana road concreting ward 15 (re tender)
Maruthamana road concreting ward 15 (re tender)
Read moreKannakara colani road concreting ward 15 (re tender)
Kannakara colani road concreting ward 15 (re tender)
Read moreConstruction of drain at selva nagar 6th cross north st. no .4 and selva nagar extension n-s cross street north portion in division no. 37
Construction of drain at selva nagar 6th cross north st. no .4 and selva nagar extension n-s cross street north portion in division no. 37
Read moreChakkalakkal road concreting re concreting and drain construction ward 7- epz-357
Refer tender document
Read moreof your Industry type