Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sgr Building And Other Miscellaneous Civil Works At Lodhiwala Situated Near Patanjali Industry Bhagwanpur Block Distt. Haridwar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sgr Building And Other Miscellaneous Civil Works At Lodhiwala Situated Near Patanjali Industry Bhagwanpur Block Distt. Haridwar
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPCL8_65524_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECC-79/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 2.23 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dehradun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 2x12.5mva 33/11kv substation lodhiwala bhagwanpur roorkee dist haridwar on semi turnkey basis
Construction of 2x12.5mva 33/11kv substation lodhiwala bhagwanpur roorkee dist haridwar on semi turnkey basis
Read moreConstruction of tehsil building at dhanori bhagwanpur road bhagwanpur block distt. haridwar
Construction of tehsil office building at dhanori bhagwanpur road bhagwanpur block distt. haridwar , uttrakhand
Read moreTransportation and handling of paddy at bhagwanpur distt haridwar
Transportation and handling of paddy at bhagwanpur distt haridwar
Read moreInternal electrification work for tehsil building at dhanori bhagwanpur distt. haridwar
Internal electrification work for tehsil building at dhanori bhagwanpur distt. haridwar
Read moreExtension of sgr building , special maintenance of old control room building and other miscellaneous civil works at 33/11 k v substation campus pathri , haridwar
Extension of sgr building , special maintenance of old&#x0d control room building and other miscellaneous civil works at&#x0d 33/11 k v substation campus pathri , haridwar
Read moreDrilling and devolvement of 121 r.g village-ibrahimpur, block-bhagwanpur, distt-haridwar
Drilling and devolvement of 121 r.g village-ibrahimpur, block-bhagwanpur, distt-haridwar
Read moreRoof treatment of sgr building and other miscellaneous civil works at 66/33/11 k.v. s/s janak nagar distt. saharanpur.
Roof treatment of sgr building and other miscellaneous civil works at 66/33/11 k.v. s/s janak nagar distt. saharanpur.
Read moreRoof treatment of sgr building and other miscellaneous civil works at 66/33/11 k.v. s/s janak nagar distt. saharanpur.
Roof treatment of sgr building and other miscellaneous civil works at 66/33/11 k.v. s/s janak nagar distt. saharanpur.
Read moreDrilling and devolvement of 46 r.g village-alipur khatola, block-bhagwanpur, distt-haridwar
Drilling and devolvement of 46 r.g village-alipur khatola, block-bhagwanpur, distt-haridwar
Read moreMiscellaneous civil repair works in the staff quarters at post office compound, roorkee distt haridwar
Miscellaneous civil repair works in the staff quarters at post office compound, roorkee distt haridwar
Read moreof your Industry type