Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P19/Jjm/Providing Fhtc And Extension Of Pipe Line At Ilangamani Village In Vannankundu Panchayat
|
| Description |
P19/Jjm/Providing Fhtc And Extension Of Pipe Line At Ilangamani Village In Vannankundu Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_422372_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P5/653/23 Dated 08.02.2024/19 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6130 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office, Thiruppullani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=502089 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 20:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Read moreP24/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at vannankundu village in vannankundu panchayat
P24/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at vannankundu village in vannankundu panchayat
Read moreP23/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at puthur village in vannankundu panchayat
P23/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at puthur village in vannankundu panchayat
Read moreP21/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at kodaikanvalasai village in vannankundu panchayat
P21/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at kodaikanvalasai village in vannankundu panchayat
Read moreP20/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at kalakadu village in vannankundu panchayat
P20/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at kalakadu village in vannankundu panchayat
Read moreP22/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at marakkayar nagar village in vannankundu panchayat
P22/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at marakkayar nagar village in vannankundu panchayat
Read moreP11/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at mallal village in mallal panchayat
P11/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at mallal village in mallal panchayat
Read moreP08/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at karungulam village in lanthai panchayat
P08/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at karungulam village in lanthai panchayat
Read moreP07/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at kannanai village in lanthai panchayat
P07/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at kannanai village in lanthai panchayat
Read moreP06/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at achankudi village in lanthai panchayat
P06/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at achankudi village in lanthai panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type