Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P11/Jjm/Providing Fhtc And Extension Of Pipe Line At Mallal Village In Mallal Panchayat
|
| Description |
P11/Jjm/Providing Fhtc And Extension Of Pipe Line At Mallal Village In Mallal Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_422232_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P5/653/23 Dated 08.02.2024/11 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11080 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office, Thiruppullani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=501931 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Read moreP09/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at kalakudi village in mallal panchayat
P09/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at kalakudi village in mallal panchayat
Read moreP10/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at malangudi village in mallal panchayat
P10/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at malangudi village in mallal panchayat
Read moreConstruction of water tub and extension of pipe line at mallal village in mallal panchayat
Construction of water tub and extension of pipe line at mallal village in mallal panchayat
Read moreP08/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at karungulam village in lanthai panchayat
P08/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at karungulam village in lanthai panchayat
Read moreP07/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at kannanai village in lanthai panchayat
P07/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at kannanai village in lanthai panchayat
Read moreP06/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at achankudi village in lanthai panchayat
P06/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at achankudi village in lanthai panchayat
Read moreP03/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at keelaseethai village in kalari panchayat
P03/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at keelaseethai village in kalari panchayat
Read moreP18/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at pokkanarenthal village in thatahnenthal panchayat
P18/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at pokkanarenthal village in thatahnenthal panchayat
Read moreP19/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at ilangamani village in vannankundu panchayat
P19/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at ilangamani village in vannankundu panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type