Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P22/Jjm/Providing Fhtc And Extension Of Pipe Line At Marakkayar Nagar Village In Vannankundu Panchayat
|
| Description |
P22/Jjm/Providing Fhtc And Extension Of Pipe Line At Marakkayar Nagar Village In Vannankundu Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_422455_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P5/653/23 Dated 08.02.2024/22 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2260 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office, Thiruppullani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=502197 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P24/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at vannankundu village in vannankundu panchayat
P24/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at vannankundu village in vannankundu panchayat
Read moreP19/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at ilangamani village in vannankundu panchayat
P19/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at ilangamani village in vannankundu panchayat
Read moreP23/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at puthur village in vannankundu panchayat
P23/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at puthur village in vannankundu panchayat
Read moreP21/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at kodaikanvalasai village in vannankundu panchayat
P21/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at kodaikanvalasai village in vannankundu panchayat
Read moreP20/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at kalakadu village in vannankundu panchayat
P20/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at kalakadu village in vannankundu panchayat
Read moreP11/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at mallal village in mallal panchayat
P11/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at mallal village in mallal panchayat
Read moreP08/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at karungulam village in lanthai panchayat
P08/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at karungulam village in lanthai panchayat
Read moreP07/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at kannanai village in lanthai panchayat
P07/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at kannanai village in lanthai panchayat
Read moreP06/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at achankudi village in lanthai panchayat
P06/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at achankudi village in lanthai panchayat
Read moreP09/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at kalakudi village in mallal panchayat
P09/jjm/providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at kalakudi village in mallal panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type