Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Manjeri Municipality 2024 25 , Project No 1463 Improvement Of Chettiyangadi Mini Stadium Road In Ward 4 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Manjeri Municipality 2024 25 ,&Amp#X0d
Project No 1463 Improvement Of&Amp#X0d
Chettiyangadi Mini Stadium Road In Ward 4 &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_749847_30 |
|
Reference Number |
2716147/24/6/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2110 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Manjeri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1225824 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2025
Expired 520 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 manjeri municipality- project no 778 thadathiparambu mini bypass road in ward39-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 manjeri municipality- project no 778 thadathiparambu mini bypass road in ward39-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023- 24,project no-1087-nelliparamba kozhikkattukunnu road improvement work -general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023- 24,project no-1087-nelliparamba kozhikkattukunnu road improvement work -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality annual plan 2023-24 project no-103- improvement work of aryampadam colony ward 2-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality annual plan 2023-24 project no-103- improvement work of aryampadam colony ward 2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 manjeri municipality- (project no 778/23-24)- thadathiparambu mini bypass road in ward39-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 manjeri municipality- (project no 778/23-24)- thadathiparambu mini bypass road in ward39-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2024-25, project no-1091-improvement work of sc women premetric hostel-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2024-25,&#x0d project no-1091-improvement work of sc&#x0d women premetric hostel-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-1093-pottath road improvement work second reach-general civil work-8
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-1093-pottath road improvement work second reach-general civil work-8
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 project no 1088-improvement work of panarchal road in ward 2 -general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 project no 1088-improvement work of panarchal road in ward 2 -general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 project number 956/27 ward-31- manjeri glps yard inter locking-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 project number 956/27 ward-31- manjeri glps yard inter locking-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 manjeri municipality- (project no 778/23-24)- thadathiparambu mini bypass road in ward39-
Annual plan-2023-24 manjeri municipality- (project no 778/23-24)- thadathiparambu mini bypass road in ward39-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-863-punnakuzhi road rennovation ward11-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-863-punnakuzhi road rennovation ward11-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type