Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Manjeri Municipality 2023 24,Project No 1087 Nelliparamba Kozhikkattukunnu Road Improvement Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Manjeri Municipality 2023 24,Project No 1087 Nelliparamba Kozhikkattukunnu Road Improvement Work General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_632225_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-ETN 06/23-24/AE |
| Tender Fee | 8253 |
| EMD | 730 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal office Manjeri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreConstruction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality annual plan 2023-24 project no-103- improvement work of aryampadam colony ward 2-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality annual plan 2023-24 project no-103- improvement work of aryampadam colony ward 2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2024-25, project no-1091-improvement work of sc women premetric hostel-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2024-25,&#x0d project no-1091-improvement work of sc&#x0d women premetric hostel-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-1093-pottath road improvement work second reach-general civil work-8
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-1093-pottath road improvement work second reach-general civil work-8
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 project no 1088-improvement work of panarchal road in ward 2 -general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 project no 1088-improvement work of panarchal road in ward 2 -general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 project number 956/27 ward-31- manjeri glps yard inter locking-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 project number 956/27 ward-31- manjeri glps yard inter locking-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-863-punnakuzhi road rennovation ward11-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-863-punnakuzhi road rennovation ward11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality project no 1238-common toilet at boys highschool ground-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality project no&#x0d 1238-common toilet at boys highschool&#x0d ground-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2024-25 , project no142-improvement work of achippilakkal m l a road in ward 14-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2024-25 , project no142-improvement work of achippilakkal m l&#x0d a road in ward 14-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type