Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Manjeri Municipality 2023 24, Project No 1093 Pottath Road Improvement Work Second Reach General Civil Work 8
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Manjeri Municipality 2023 24, Project No 1093 Pottath Road Improvement Work Second Reach General Civil Work 8
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_638913_56 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-ETN 07/23-24/AE |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Manjeri Municiality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1008967 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-887-pottath road rennovation in ward8-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-887-pottath road rennovation in ward8-general civil work
Read moreMalappuram municipality annual plan - thazhe paikkini vaarangode kaithodu - second reach - (project no- 1181)-malappuram municipality annual plan - thazhe paikkini vaarangode kaithodu - second reach - (project no- 1181)
Construction of road
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023- 24,project no-1087-nelliparamba kozhikkattukunnu road improvement work -general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023- 24,project no-1087-nelliparamba kozhikkattukunnu road improvement work -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24,project no- 264-kizhakayil thodu muttipadi 3rd reach drainage ward-46-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24,project no-&#x0d 264-kizhakayil thodu muttipadi 3rd reach drainage&#x0d &#x0d ward-46-general civil work
Read moreManjeri municipality annual plan 2023 24 project no 779 6 urban health and wellness center improvement work
Manjeri municipality annual plan 2023 24 6 urban health and wellness center improvement work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality annual plan 2023-24 project no-103- improvement work of aryampadam colony ward 2-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality annual plan 2023-24 project no-103- improvement work of aryampadam colony ward 2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2024-25, project no-1091-improvement work of sc women premetric hostel-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2024-25,&#x0d project no-1091-improvement work of sc&#x0d women premetric hostel-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 project no 1088-improvement work of panarchal road in ward 2 -general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 project no 1088-improvement work of panarchal road in ward 2 -general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan project no 58/26 pulimoodu payikkadu road maintanance second reach ward 16 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan project no 58/26 pulimoodu&#x0d payikkadu road maintanance second reach&#x0d ward 16 ettumanoor municipality general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no154/26 kuthiravattom pooparambu road concreting second reach ward 27-ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no154/26 kuthiravattom pooparambu road concreting second reach ward 27-ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type