Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Block Kvpdy 2023 24 Side Protection Works To Koodothram Thodu In Ward 15 Of Rayamanglam Gp Pro No 44 Of Koovappady Block Panchayath
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Block Kvpdy 2023 24 Side Protection Works To Koodothram Thodu In Ward 15 Of Rayamanglam Gp Pro No 44 Of Koovappady Block Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_640431_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/AE/LSGD/ RETENDER/KVPDY BLOCK/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o AE,LIDEW SUBDIVISION, KOOVAPPADY BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- block kvpdy 2023-24 - side protection works to koodothram thodu in ward-15 of rayamanglam gp-pro no 44 of koovappady block panchayath
Annual plan- block kvpdy 2023-24 - side protection works to koodothram thodu in ward-15 of rayamanglam gp-pro no 44 of koovappady block panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-block kvpdy 2023-24 - side protection works to valukandam muppathippadam thodu in mudakkuzha gp pro no 72 of koovappady block panchayath
Annual plan-block kvpdy 2023-24 - side protection works to valukandam muppathippadam thodu in mudakkuzha gp pro no 72 of koovappady block panchayath
Read moreKvpdy block 180/2024- 25,renovation of library -in koovappady block panchayath
Kvpdy block 180/2024-&#x0d 25,renovation of library -in koovappady block&#x0d panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-block kvpdy 2023-24,tarring of pappampadi padikkalappara link road in ward-16 of koovappady gp-pro no 74 of koovappady block panchayath
Annual plan-block kvpdy 2023-24,tarring of pappampadi padikkalappara link road in ward-16 of koovappady gp-pro no 74 of koovappady block panchayath
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.122 mambokku thodu protection
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.122 mambokku thodu protection
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no97 block kvpdy maintenance to vanitha vikasana kendrams under koovappady block panchayath
Annual plan-proj no 97 block kvpdy maintenance&#x0d to vanitha vikasana kendrams&#x0d under koovappady block panchayath
Read moreannual plan-block kvpdy 2023-24 construction of pachupillappadi pallippadi panachiyam road in asamannoor gp-pro no 95 of koovappady block panchayath
annual plan-block kvpdy 2023-24 construction of pachupillappadi pallippadi panachiyam road in asamannoor gp-pro no 95 of koovappady block panchayath
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.126/25 maleriam thodu protection
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.126/25 maleriam thodu protection
Read moreAnnual plan-block kvpdy 2023- 24,renovation of naduppilly malinyachal in ward-4 of okkal gp-pro no 80 of koovappady block panchayath
Annual plan-block kvpdy 2023- 24,renovation of naduppilly malinyachal in ward-4 of okkal gp-pro no 80 of koovappady block panchayath
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no 117 cinemakunnu chundayil padam thodu protection
Mannarkkad block panchayath 2025 pro no 117 cinemakunnu chundayil padam thodu protection
Read moreof your Industry type