Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mannarkkad Block Panchayath 24 25 Pro No.122 Mambokku Thodu Protection
|
| Description |
Mannarkkad Block Panchayath 24 25 Pro No.122 Mambokku Thodu Protection
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_744050_1 |
|
Reference Number |
32/AE/LIDEW/MKDBP/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10584 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mannarkkad Block panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1199279 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 539 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.126/25 maleriam thodu protection
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.126/25 maleriam thodu protection
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.24/24-25 thamban thodu side protection
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.24/24-25 thamban thodu side protection
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no 117 cinemakunnu chundayil padam thodu protection
Mannarkkad block panchayath 2025 pro no 117 cinemakunnu chundayil padam thodu protection
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no 254 kornakkunnu dam thodu side protection
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no 254 kornakkunnu dam thodu side protection
Read moreMannarkkad block chirakkilpadi chooriyodu thodu protection pro no 118/24
Chirakkilpadi chooriyodu thodu protection pro no 118/24
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 2024-2025, poonthalpadam thodu protection-pro no-244/2024-25,ward-15 kara,alanallur grama panchayath
Mannarkkad block panchayath 2024-2025, poonthalpadam thodu protection-pro no-244/2024-25,ward-15 kara,alanallur grama panchayath
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath kalapoottu kandam modam thodu road concrete pro no.98/24
Mannarkkad block panchayath kalapoottu kandam modam thodu road concrete pro no.98/24
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.119 nottamala dwss
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.119 nottamala dwss
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.129/25 kundoorkunnu school padi muthal chembai thodu vare aazhukku chal nirmanam
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.129/25 kundoorkunnu school padi muthal chembai thodu vare aazhukku chal nirmanam&#x0d
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath pro no-124/2024-25 kornakkunnu thode protection-kanjirapuzha gp
Mannarkkad block panchayath pro no-124/2024-25 kornakkunnu thode protection-kanjirapuzha gp
Read moreof your Industry type