Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mannarkkad Block Panchayath 24 25 Pro No 117 Cinemakunnu Chundayil Padam Thodu Protection
|
| Description |
Mannarkkad Block Panchayath 2025 Pro No 117 Cinemakunnu Chundayil Padam Thodu Protection
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_744732_1 |
|
Reference Number |
52/AE/LIDEW/MKDBP/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10580 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mannarkkad Block panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1200856 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 541 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.122 mambokku thodu protection
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.122 mambokku thodu protection
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.126/25 maleriam thodu protection
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.126/25 maleriam thodu protection
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no 254 kornakkunnu dam thodu side protection
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no 254 kornakkunnu dam thodu side protection
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.24/24-25 thamban thodu side protection
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.24/24-25 thamban thodu side protection
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 2024-2025, poonthalpadam thodu protection-pro no-244/2024-25,ward-15 kara,alanallur grama panchayath
Mannarkkad block panchayath 2024-2025, poonthalpadam thodu protection-pro no-244/2024-25,ward-15 kara,alanallur grama panchayath
Read moreMannarkkad block chirakkilpadi chooriyodu thodu protection pro no 118/24
Chirakkilpadi chooriyodu thodu protection pro no 118/24
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no 257/25 kunnathulli sc padam road concrete kumaramputhur ward 17
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no 257/25 kunnathulli sc padam road concrete kumaramputhur ward 17
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath pro no-124/2024-25 kornakkunnu thode protection-kanjirapuzha gp
Mannarkkad block panchayath pro no-124/2024-25 kornakkunnu thode protection-kanjirapuzha gp
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath pro no.214/2024-25 nellikkunn thalav thode protection-kottoppadam gp
Mannarkkad block panchayath pro no-214/2024-25 nellikkunn thalav thode protection-kottoppadam gp-
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath kalapoottu kandam modam thodu road concrete pro no.98/24
Mannarkkad block panchayath kalapoottu kandam modam thodu road concrete pro no.98/24
Read moreof your Industry type