Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
High Mast Pole 10 M With 6 Led Flood Lighting 200 W With All Equipment And Complete Installation Work
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4529954 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 22:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S RAJ ASSOCIATE
3675000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S RAJ ASSOCIATE | Make : NA Model : High Mast Pole 10M With 6 Led Flood Lighting 200W Title : High Mast Pole 10M With 6 Led Flood Lighting 200W With All Equipment And Complete Installation Work | 07-02-2024 12:04:00 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SANJAY TRADERS | Make : NA Model : High Mast Pole 10M With 6 Led Flood Lighting Title : High Mast Pole 10M With 6 Led Flood Lighting System 200W | 07-02-2024 11:18:25 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | VISHAL ELECTRICALS | Make : NA Model : High Mast Pole 10M With 6 Led Flood Light Title : High Mast Pole 10M With 6 Led Flood Lighting System 200W, Purchase And Complete Installation Work | 07-02-2024 12:06:19 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S RAJ ASSOCIATE | Item Categories : High Mast Pole 10M With 6 Led Flood Lighting 200W With All Equipment And Complete Installation Work | 3675000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SANJAY TRADERS | Item Categories : High Mast Pole 10M With 6 Led Flood Lighting 200W With All Equipment And Complete Installation Work | 3699900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VISHAL ELECTRICALS | Item Categories : High Mast Pole 10M With 6 Led Flood Lighting 200W With All Equipment And Complete Installation Work | 3705000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| High Mast Pole 10M With 6 Led Flood Lighting 200W With All Equipment And Complete Installation Work | NA | High Mast Pole 10M With 6 Led Flood Lighting 200W | 15 | ₹ 3675000.000 |
Installation of 70w led steet light with octagonal pole and on existing cemented pole in all ward of nagar parishad bakhtiyarpur.
Installation of 70w led steet light with octagonal pole and on existing cemented pole in all ward of nagar parishad bakhtiyarpur.
Read moreInstallation of 70w led steet light with octagonal pole and on existing cemented pole in all ward of nagar parishad bakhtiyarpur.
Installation of 70w led steet light with octagonal pole and on existing cemented pole in all ward of nagar parishad bakhtiyarpur.
Read moreEst 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreHigh mast pole 12.5m with 8led flood lighting 200w with all equipment and complete installation wor
Read more
High mast pole 12.5m with 6 led flood lighting 200w with all equipment and complete installation wo
Read more
High mast pole 10m with 6 led flood lighting system 200w, purchase and complete installation work
Read more
High mast pole 10m with 6 led flood lighting system 200w, purchase and complete installation work
Read more
High mast pole 10m with 6 led flood lighting system 200w with purchase and complete installation wo
Read more
of your Industry type