Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S. R To R/C Building Known As Audumber Repairs To Dilapidated Rcc Members Of Room No. 9, 10, 106, 108, 109, 112, 205, 208, 209, 301, 308, 309, 401, 412, 501, 503, 510, 511, In E 1 Ward (Only For Labour Co Opp. Society Registered With Mhada/Pwd)
|
| Description |
S. R To R/C Building Known As Audumber Repairs To Dilapidated Rcc Members Of Room No. 9, 10, 106, 108, 109, 112, 205, 208, 209, 301, 308, 309, 401, 412, 501, 503, 510, 511, In E 1 Ward (Only For Labour Co Opp. Society Registered With Mhada/Pwd)
|
| Organisation | Maharashtra Housing and Area Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MHADA_1080631_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/E-1/e-tender-12-DDR/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE/E-1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1885726 |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 15:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 723 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, fabrication and installation of ss equipment, structural members along with ss304l piping from building 401 to 503 of frfcf project
Supply, fabrication and installation of ss equipment, structural members along with ss304l piping from building 401 to 503 of frfcf project
Read moreRepairs to staff quarter bldg no l8 for room no a102 201 303 b202 401 402 404 602 701 702 c501 603 701 d603 e703 and f103 303 501 503 504 701 at pratiksha nagar mumbai
Repairs to staff quarter bldg no l8 for room no a102 201 303 b202 401 402 404 602 701 702 c501 603 701 d603 e703 and f103 303 501 503 504 701 at pratiksha nagar mumbai
Read moreS. r. to r/c building known as abhinandan niwas in e-1 ward- improvement to drainage arrangement and laying rough shahabad flooring of the building. (only for ddr class registered with mhada/pwd)
S. r. to r/c building known as abhinandan niwas in e-1 ward- improvement to drainage arrangement and laying rough shahabad flooring of the building. (only for ddr class registered with mhada/pwd)
Read moreSr to rc building known as nirdhar at girgoan in d1 ward, mumbai. repairs to dilapidated rcc members of room no 501 508 102 105 106 108 304 403 404 407 206 meter room and common w.c
Sr to rc building known as nirdhar at girgoan in d1 ward, mumbai. repairs to dilapidated rcc members of room no 501 508 102 105 106 108 304 403 404 407 206 meter room and common w.c
Read moreRepair and painting work to mhada staff quarters tenements of bldg no l8 at pratikshanagar sion mumbai tenement no. wing a 204 503 504 wing b 002 403 604 wing c 003 201 301 404 502 503 wing d 001 103 201 203 304 403 404 501 502 701 wing e 104 303 402
Repair and painting work to mhada staff quarters tenements of bldg no l8 at pratikshanagar sion mumbai tenement no. wing a 204 503 504 wing b 002 403 604 wing c 003 201 301 404 502 503 wing d 001 103 201 203 304 403 404 501 502 701 wing e 104 303 402
Read moreS. r to r/c building known as shraddhanana , 272-274 samuel street in b-2 ward. repairs to internal rcc members, attending leakages to wc bath ,oh tank ug tank and allied work.
S. r to r/c building known as shraddhanana , 272-274 samuel street in b-2 ward. repairs to internal rcc members, attending leakages to wc bath ,oh tank ug tank and allied work.
Read moreS. r. to rc building known as pragati in e-1 divn. structural repair, painting and etc. work (labour co-opreative society registered with mhada/pwd under appropriate class with ddr class only)
S. r. to rc building known as pragati in e-1 divn. structural repair, painting and etc. work (labour co-opreative society registered with mhada/pwd under appropriate class with ddr class only)
Read moreS. r. to rc building known as pragati in e-1 divn. structural repair, painting and etc. work. (re-tender, second call) (registered with mhada pwd under appropriate class with ddr class only)
S. r. to rc building known as pragati in e-1 divn. structural repair, painting and etc. work. (re-tender, second call) (registered with mhada pwd under appropriate class with ddr class only)
Read moreS. r. to rc building known as sankalp niketan a wing in e-1 divn. structural, pump room, painting and etc. work (labour co-opreative society registered with mhada/pwd under appropriate class with ddr class only)
S. r. to rc building known as sankalp niketan a wing in e-1 divn. structural, pump room, painting and etc. work (labour co-opreative society registered with mhada/pwd under appropriate class with ddr class only)
Read moreS. r. to rc building known as sankalp niketan a wing in e-1 divn. structural, pump room, painting and etc. work. (re-tender, second call) (registered with mhada pwd under appropriate class with ddr class only)
S. r. to rc building known as sankalp niketan a wing in e-1 divn. structural, pump room, painting and etc. work. (re-tender, second call) (registered with mhada pwd under appropriate class with ddr class only)
Read moreof your Industry type