Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sr To Rc Building Known As Nirdhar At Girgoan In D1 Ward, Mumbai. Repairs To Dilapidated Rcc Members Of Room No 501 508 102 105 106 108 304 403 404 407 206 Meter Room And Common W.C
|
| Description |
Sr To Rc Building Known As Nirdhar At Girgoan In D1 Ward, Mumbai. Repairs To Dilapidated Rcc Members Of Room No 501 508 102 105 106 108 304 403 404 407 206 Meter Room And Common W.C
|
| Organisation | Maharashtra Housing and Area Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MHADA_1027845_4 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/D-1/ MBRRB/ DDR/e-Tender/09/ 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer D-1 Divn, MBRRB |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1797158 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to staff quarter bldg no l8 for room no a402 602 c301 502 403 e102 501 404 602 f201 603 at pratiksha nagar sion mumbai
Repairs to staff quarter bldg no l8 for room no a402 602 c301 502 403 e102 501 404 602 f201 603 at pratiksha nagar sion mumbai
Read moreRenovation of room no.409, 410 and minor alteration in room no.403 and 404 department of neonatology in gmch-32, chandigarh.
Renovation of room no.409, 410 and minor alteration in room no.403 and 404 department of neonatology in gmch-32, chandigarh.
Read moreS. r to r/c building known as audumber repairs to dilapidated rcc members of room no. 9, 10, 106, 108, 109, 112, 205, 208, 209, 301, 308, 309, 401, 412, 501, 503, 510, 511, in e-1 ward (only for labour co-opp. society registered with mhada/pwd)
S. r to r/c building known as audumber repairs to dilapidated rcc members of room no. 9, 10, 106, 108, 109, 112, 205, 208, 209, 301, 308, 309, 401, 412, 501, 503, 510, 511, in e-1 ward (only for labour co-opp. society registered with mhada/pwd)
Read moreRequired new network points for djac building room numbers 501 hc 405h 401 404 406 djac rooftop and environmental building rooftop
Required new network points for djac building room numbers 501 hc 405h 401 404 406 djac rooftop and environmental building rooftop
Read moreSr to rc bldg known as 20 patel in fs ward repairs to dilapidated rcc member for room pump room ug tank and allied work
Sr to rc bldg known as 20 patel in fs ward repairs to dilapidated rcc member for room pump room ug tank and allied work
Read moreRepair and painting work to mhada staff quarters tenements of bldg no l8 at pratikshanagar sion mumbai tenement no. wing a 204 503 504 wing b 002 403 604 wing c 003 201 301 404 502 503 wing d 001 103 201 203 304 403 404 501 502 701 wing e 104 303 402
Repair and painting work to mhada staff quarters tenements of bldg no l8 at pratikshanagar sion mumbai tenement no. wing a 204 503 504 wing b 002 403 604 wing c 003 201 301 404 502 503 wing d 001 103 201 203 304 403 404 501 502 701 wing e 104 303 402
Read moreStructural repairs to rt building known as omkar a1, in e-1 ward-repairs to dilapidated rcc members for room no.1, 6, 8, 22, 26, 17, 39, 31, 38, 42, 46, 12, 16, 35, 36, 27, 29, etc allied work. (only from ddr class))
Structural repairs to rt building known as omkar a1, in e-1 ward-repairs to dilapidated rcc members for room no.1, 6, 8, 22, 26, 17, 39, 31, 38, 42, 46, 12, 16, 35, 36, 27, 29, etc allied work. (only from ddr class))
Read moreSr to rc building known as chintamani in fn ward repairs to dilapidated room ceiling staircase and attending leakages of underground water tank overhead water tank and providing antitermite treatment
Sr to rc building known as chintamani in fn ward repairs to dilapidated room ceiling staircase and attending leakages of underground water tank overhead water tank and providing antitermite treatment
Read moreRepairs to staff quarter bldg no l8 for room no a104 203 304 701 b201 301 304 504 603 703 c203 302 601 d503 602 e003 201 203 302 401 404 501 504 604 f004 101 204 301 401 402 404 601 at pratiksha nagar mumbai
Repairs to staff quarter bldg no l8 for room no a104 203 304 701 b201 301 304 504 603 703 c203 302 601 d503 602 e003 201 203 302 401 404 501 504 604 f004 101 204 301 401 402 404 601 at pratiksha nagar mumbai
Read moreRepairs to staff quarter bldg no l8 for room no a102 201 303 b202 401 402 404 602 701 702 c501 603 701 d603 e703 and f103 303 501 503 504 701 at pratiksha nagar mumbai
Repairs to staff quarter bldg no l8 for room no a102 201 303 b202 401 402 404 602 701 702 c501 603 701 d603 e703 and f103 303 501 503 504 701 at pratiksha nagar mumbai
Read moreof your Industry type