Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Painting Work To Mhada Staff Quarters Tenements Of Bldg No L8 At Pratikshanagar Sion Mumbai Tenement No. Wing A 204 503 504 Wing B 002 403 604 Wing C 003 201 301 404 502 503 Wing D 001 103 201 203 304 403 404 501 502 701 Wing E 104 303 402
|
| Description |
Repair And Painting Work To Mhada Staff Quarters Tenements Of Bldg No L8 At Pratikshanagar Sion Mumbai Tenement No. Wing A 204 503 504 Wing B 002 403 604 Wing C 003 201 301 404 502 503 Wing D 001 103 201 203 304 403 404 501 502 701 Wing E 104 303 402
|
| Organisation | Maharashtra Housing and Area Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MHADA_1299220_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/City/MB/e-tender/03/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pratiksha Nagar Sion Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2231202 |
| Start Date | May 05, 2026 15:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/05/2026
Expired 117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to staff quarter bldg no l8 for room no a402 602 c301 502 403 e102 501 404 602 f201 603 at pratiksha nagar sion mumbai
Repairs to staff quarter bldg no l8 for room no a402 602 c301 502 403 e102 501 404 602 f201 603 at pratiksha nagar sion mumbai
Read moreRepairs to staff quarter bldg no l8 for room no a102 201 303 b202 401 402 404 602 701 702 c501 603 701 d603 e703 and f103 303 501 503 504 701 at pratiksha nagar mumbai
Repairs to staff quarter bldg no l8 for room no a102 201 303 b202 401 402 404 602 701 702 c501 603 701 d603 e703 and f103 303 501 503 504 701 at pratiksha nagar mumbai
Read moreRepairs to staff quarter bldg no l8 for room no a104 203 304 701 b201 301 304 504 603 703 c203 302 601 d503 602 e003 201 203 302 401 404 501 504 604 f004 101 204 301 401 402 404 601 at pratiksha nagar mumbai
Repairs to staff quarter bldg no l8 for room no a104 203 304 701 b201 301 304 504 603 703 c203 302 601 d503 602 e003 201 203 302 401 404 501 504 604 f004 101 204 301 401 402 404 601 at pratiksha nagar mumbai
Read moreCr to new visawa rest house at worli, mumbai. (supplying material at room no. 101, 102,103, 104, 105 and ground floor, 201, 202, 203, 204, 205, 301,302, 303, 304 and 305, 401, 402, 403, 404 and 405 for 1 year)
Cr to new visawa rest house at worli, mumbai. (supplying material at room no. 101, 102,103, 104, 105 and ground floor, 201, 202, 203, 204, 205, 301,302, 303, 304 and 305, 401, 402, 403, 404 and 405 for 1 year)
Read moreof your Industry type