Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairs To Staff Quarter Bldg No L8 For Room No A102 201 303 B202 401 402 404 602 701 702 C501 603 701 D603 E703 And F103 303 501 503 504 701 At Pratiksha Nagar Mumbai
Description
Repairs To Staff Quarter Bldg No L8 For Room No A102 201 303 B202 401 402 404 602 701 702 C501 603 701 D603 E703 And F103 303 501 503 504 701 At Pratiksha Nagar Mumbai
Organisation Maharashtra Housing and Area Development Authority | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_MHADA_1150224_1
Reference
Number
EE/City/MB/e-tender/17/2024-25
Tender Fee 1090
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Pratiksha Nagar Mumbai
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2001660

Start Date February 17, 2025 15:35
End Date
Expired 03/03/2025

Expired 548 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.