Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of R.C.C Cover Drain With Culvert At Kumarpur Kashinath Mate House To Shambhunath Mate House Under Pancharul Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of R.C.C Cover Drain With Culvert At Kumarpur Kashinath Mate House To Shambhunath Mate House Under Pancharul Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_711486_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PGP/ET-38/15 th FC/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PRADHAN, PANCHARUL GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1559878 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of r.c.c cover drain at pirtala to golui pukur par under pancharul gp
Construction of r.c.c cover drain at pirtala to golui pukur par under pancharul gp
Read moreConstructon of concreate cover drain at kumarpur from ohab mallik house to culvert booth no 62
Constructon of concreate cover drain at kumarpur from ohab mallik house to culvert booth no 62
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from pancharul kultala to mintu koley house under pancharul gp(ac- 90899481)
Construction of c.c road from pancharul kultala to mintu koley house under pancharul gp (ac- 90899481)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pancharul bhupaticharan primary school to jogmaya hazra house at pancharul gp (ac-112472827)
Construction of cc road from pancharul bhupaticharan primary school to jogmaya hazra house at pancharul gp (ac-112472827)
Read moreConstruction of culvert near the house of kashinath mondal at hincheberia .
Construction of culvert near the house of kashinath mondal at hincheberia .
Read moreConstruction of ccroad at pancharul dakshin paschim parar samsan tala to tarapada maji house at pancharul gp (ac-112475350)
Construction of ccroad at pancharul dakshin paschim parar samsan tala to tarapada maji house at pancharul gp (ac-112475350)
Read moreConstruction of cc drain at uttar harishpur (pancharul mouja) jagannath maity house to tarapada maity house near pond side under pancharul gp (ac-112466189)
Construction of cc drain at uttar harishpur (pancharul mouja) jagannath maity house to tarapada maity house near pond side under pancharul gp (ac-112466189)
Read moreNew construction of concrete road from kumarpur tapan maity house to sahadeb maity house, mouza-kumarpur, lakshmijanardanpur gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
New construction of concrete road from kumarpur tapan maity house to sahadeb maity house, mouza-kumarpur, lakshmijanardanpur gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c culvert near jaynal pailan house
Construction of r.c.c culvert near jaynal pailan house
Read more20 const. of concrete road from shambhunath khatuya house to radhaballav senapati house at tanua gp
20 const. of concrete road from shambhunath khatuya house to radhaballav senapati house at tanua gp
Read moreof your Industry type