Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C Road From Pancharul Kultala To Mintu Koley House Under Pancharul Gp(ac 90899481)
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C Road From Pancharul Kultala To Mintu Koley House Under Pancharul Gp (Ac 90899481)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_794494_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PGP/ET-51/15 th FC/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PRADHAN, PANCHARUL GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1762360 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2025
Expired 602 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreInstallation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Installation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of cc road and a cd from devanga math sir house to sunil kumar gumma house in ward no10 ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Construction of cc road and a cd from devanga math sir house to sunil kumar gumma house in ward no10 ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Read moreGeneral stall under open space no ghc-13 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 20-12-2026)
General stall under open space no ghc-13 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 20-12-2026)area 200 sqft, mlf rs 8293, emd rs 24879.
Read moreInstalatio of new electrical poles and extension of lt line from davalabi sampavales house to sansuddina mullas house in wno 23 in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Instalatio of new electrical poles and extension of lt line from davalabi sampavales house to sansuddina mullas house in wno 23 in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sharanapppa amadhihala house to hosamani kalyanamatapa in ward no 28 and also rising of ugd chamber in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Construction of cc road from sharanapppa amadhihala house to hosamani kalyanamatapa in ward no 28 and also rising of ugd chamber in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from pancharul teli para to sardar para under pancharul gp (ac-90897630)
Construction of c.c road from pancharul teli para to sardar para under pancharul gp (ac-90897630)
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with overhead tank at pancharul koley mondal and mahish para under pancharul gp
Sinking of submersible pump with overhead tank at pancharul koley mondal and mahish para under pancharul gp
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from uttar harishpur sukumar pandit house to pirtala via sukumar maji house under pancharul gp (ac-90904228)
Construction of c.c road from uttar harishpur sukumar pandit house to pirtala via sukumar maji house under pancharul gp (ac-90904228)
Read moreof your Industry type