Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Pancharul Bhupaticharan Primary School To Jogmaya Hazra House At Pancharul Gp (Ac 112472827)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Pancharul Bhupaticharan Primary School To Jogmaya Hazra House At Pancharul Gp (Ac 112472827)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_853532_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PGP/ET-59/15 th FC/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PRADHAN, PANCHARUL GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1908845 |
| Start Date | May 27, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2025
Expired 460 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and a cd from devanga math sir house to sunil kumar gumma house in ward no10 ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Construction of cc road and a cd from devanga math sir house to sunil kumar gumma house in ward no10 ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain from shetteppa talawar house to govt school at duradundi village in gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain from shetteppa talawar house to govt school at duradundi village in gokak taluka
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sharanapppa amadhihala house to hosamani kalyanamatapa in ward no 28 and also rising of ugd chamber in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Construction of cc road from sharanapppa amadhihala house to hosamani kalyanamatapa in ward no 28 and also rising of ugd chamber in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Read moreRoad construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Road construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from pancharul kultala to mintu koley house under pancharul gp(ac- 90899481)
Construction of c.c road from pancharul kultala to mintu koley house under pancharul gp (ac- 90899481)
Read moreConstruction of cc drain at uttar harishpur (pancharul mouja) jagannath maity house to tarapada maity house near pond side under pancharul gp (ac-112466189)
Construction of cc drain at uttar harishpur (pancharul mouja) jagannath maity house to tarapada maity house near pond side under pancharul gp (ac-112466189)
Read moreCc road from sameer hazra house to rajesh hazra house at satgoria.
Cc road from sameer hazra house to rajesh hazra house at satgoria.
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from pancharul teli para to sardar para under pancharul gp (ac-90897630)
Construction of c.c road from pancharul teli para to sardar para under pancharul gp (ac-90897630)
Read moreof your Industry type