Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Or Development Of Drain With Cover Slab From Shop Of Abhijit Ghosh Towards The Khal At Gopalpur Under Natna Gram Panchayat (110482835)
|
| Description |
Construction Or Development Of Drain With Cover Slab From Shop Of Abhijit Ghosh Towards The Khal At Gopalpur Under Natna Gram Panchayat (110482835)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_855905_9 |
|
Reference Number |
PRD/NZP/T1PS/NGP/NIT-1E/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NATNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1916213 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 452 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain with cover ( slab ) from brindaban ghosh house towards madhab ghosh pond at gopalpur.
Construction of drain with cover ( slab ) from brindaban ghosh house towards madhab ghosh pond at gopalpur.
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover slab from h o uttam biswas towards the khal at natna (activity id 89086488)
Construction of drain with cover slab from h o uttam biswas towards the khal at natna (activity id 89086488)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho narayan ghosh towards ho buddhadeb ghosh at chhatina under natna gram panchayat (110416759)
Construction of cc road from ho narayan ghosh towards ho buddhadeb ghosh at chhatina under natna gram panchayat (110416759)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from basudeb ghosh house towards ashish ghosh shop at basatpur
Construction of cover drain from basudeb ghosh house towards ashish ghosh shop at basatpur
Read moreDrain with cover slab from biswanath ghosh house towards bijoy ghosh house at talibpur sansad no xiii
Construction of drain with cover slab from biswanath ghosh house towards bijoy ghosh house at talibpur sansad no xiii under talibpur gp of bharatpur ii development block aap no 42 2025 26 activity id 110049611 15thfc tied of 2025 26 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain with cover slab from puhatu sarkar house towards gopalpur f.p.s (109513229)
Construction of rcc drain with cover slab from puhatu sarkar house towards gopalpur f.p.s (109513229)
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover slab from khandu ghosh towards akhanda ashram sansad 1
Construction of drain with cover slab from khandu ghosh towards akhanda ashram sansad 1
Read moreCons of cover drain from the house of abhijit ghosh towards the h/o debu ghosh khamar bari for grey water management at neragohalia id-69720521
Cons of cover drain from the house of abhijit ghosh towards the h/o debu ghosh khamar bari for grey water management at neragohalia id-69720521
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab for gray water management from shop of ananta ghosh towards shani mandir at tengra of bagberia gram panchayat under chapra development
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab for gray water management from shop of ananta ghosh towards shani mandir at tengra of bagberia gram panchayat under chapra development
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with filter chamber from muslim para culvert towards banamali ghosh shop at karulia under gidhagram gram panchayat.
Construction of cover drain with filter chamber from muslim para culvert towards banamali ghosh shop at karulia under gidhagram gram panchayat.
Read moreof your Industry type