Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain With Cover Slab From Khandu Ghosh Towards Akhanda Ashram Sansad 1
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain With Cover Slab From Khandu Ghosh Towards Akhanda Ashram Sansad 1
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_630595_2 |
|
Reference Number |
479/GBGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gourbazar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1349822 |
| Start Date | December 24, 2023 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreDrain with cover slab from biswanath ghosh house towards bijoy ghosh house at talibpur sansad no xiii
Construction of drain with cover slab from biswanath ghosh house towards bijoy ghosh house at talibpur sansad no xiii under talibpur gp of bharatpur ii development block aap no 42 2025 26 activity id 110049611 15thfc tied of 2025 26 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of pukka drain with slab cover from mujibar shop towards khandu molla house sansad-xvii activity id 110724363
Construction of pukka drain with slab cover from mujibar shop towards khandu molla house sansad-xvii activity id 110724363
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover ( slab ) from brindaban ghosh house towards madhab ghosh pond at gopalpur.
Construction of drain with cover ( slab ) from brindaban ghosh house towards madhab ghosh pond at gopalpur.
Read morePcc cover drain from panchanantala towards milan ghosh house at sansad iii 89897860
Pcc cover drain from panchanantala towards milan ghosh house at sansad iii 89897860
Read morePcc cover drain from sudip ray house towards jagannath ghosh house sansad iii 58983465
Pcc cover drain from sudip ray house towards jagannath ghosh house sansad iii 58983465
Read moreConstruction of drain with slab cover from nipen mandal house to pranab ghosh house sansad vii
Construction of drain with slab cover from nipen mandal house to pranab ghosh house sansad vii
Read moreConstruction of pukka drain with slab cover from kadamtala towards sulish gate sansad i
Construction of pukka drain with slab cover from kadamtala towards sulish gate sansad i
Read moreCover slab for construction of drain with slab from pachu ghosh house to debu ghosh house at harinagar purba sansad xvi 115248075 (2024-25)
Cover slab for construction of drain with slab from pachu ghosh house to debu ghosh house at harinagar purba sansad xvi 115248075 (2024-25)
Read morePcc cover drain from madhu bity house towards shakti ghosh house at negun sansad iv 114303679
Pcc cover drain from madhu bity house towards shakti ghosh house at negun sansad iv 114303679
Read moreof your Industry type