Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Up Gradation Of Badripur Gujjar Colony Jamniwala To Khara Road Km.0/00 To 8/455 Hp10286 Gondpur Amar Kot Nihalgarh Bhungarni Ajoli Kishankot Kartar Pur Bhangran Road Km.0/00 To 8/455 Hp10287
Description
Formation Cutting Protection Works Cross Drainage Works Metalling Tarring Road Side Drains Crash Barrier Parapets Km Stone Dumping Sites Etc
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_CEHP_130871_1
Reference
Number
PMGSY TENDERS NAHAN
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 24.21 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Nahan
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytendershp.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=206225

Start Date January 09, 2024 21:00
End Date
Expired 12/02/2024

Expired 937 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.