Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Khala (Abhi Ka Khala) On Badripur Jamniwala Parduni At Link Road Damaged Due To Heavy Monsoon Km. 0/0 To 15/0. (Sh Re Construction Of Rcc Box Cell Bridge At Rd. 7/915).
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Khala (Abhi Ka Khala) On Badripur Jamniwala Parduni At Link Road Damaged Due To Heavy Monsoon Km. 0/0 To 15/0. (Sh Re Construction Of Rcc Box Cell Bridge At Rd. 7/915).
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_107950_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender/2025-26-2228-2277 dated 18.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 3.58 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Toka Nagla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=159172 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2025
Expired 428 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of road from badripur to puruwala via santoshgarh including bridge over jamboo khala km. 0/0 to 3/805.
(sh- widening of 5/7 metres to 10/12 metre wide road in km. 1/840 to 3/805, extension of existing culverts cross drainage work, metalling and tarring to double lane standard, side drains, c/o essential parapets and providing road furnitures etc
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from badripur to puruwala via santoshgarh including bridge over jamboo khala km. 0/0 to 3/805
Sh-widening of 5/7 metres to 10/12 metre wide road in km. 1/840 to 3/805, extension of existing culverts cross drainage work, metalling and tarring to double lane standard, side drains, c/o essential parapets and providing road furnitures etc. in k
Read moreUp gradation of badripur gujjar colony jamniwala to khara road km.0/00 to 8/455 hp10286gondpur amar kot nihalgarh bhungarni ajoli kishankot kartar pur bhangran road km.0/00 to 8/455 hp10287
Formation cutting protection works cross drainage works metalling tarring road side drains crash barrier parapets km stone dumping sites etc
Read moreSdmf: permanent restoration to calingapatnam-srikakulam-parvathipuram road damaged due to monsoon heavy rains from km.78/0 to 86/8 km.88/0 to 90/0 in parvathipuram manyam district (sh 001)
Permanent restoration to calingapatnam-srikakulam-parvathipuram road damaged due to monsoon heavy rains from km.78/0 to 86/8 km.88/0 to 90/0 in parvathipuram manyam district (sh 001)
Read moreSdmf : permanent restoration to alternative state highway from km 0/0 to 9/3025 road damaged due to monsoon heavy rains in parvathipuram manyam district (csp bye pass road)
Permanent restoration to alternative state highway from km 0/0 to 9/3025 road damaged due to monsoon heavy rains in parvathipuram manyam district (csp bye pass road)
Read moreof your Industry type