Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sdmf: Permanent Restoration To Calingapatnam Srikakulam Parvathipuram Road Damaged Due To Monsoon Heavy Rains From Km.78/0 To 86/8 Km.88/0 To 90/0 In Parvathipuram Manyam District (Sh 001)
|
| Description |
Permanent Restoration To Calingapatnam Srikakulam Parvathipuram Road Damaged Due To Monsoon Heavy Rains From Km.78/0 To 86/8 Km.88/0 To 90/0 In Parvathipuram Manyam District (Sh 001)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 769502 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 34/SH/ 2024-25/ SE/ RB/ VZM/ 2024, dated 20.11.2024 of the Superintending Engineer (RB) Vizianagaram |
| Tender Fee | 4246 |
| EMD | 1.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 643 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to calingapatnam - srikakulam - parvathipuram road from km 0/0 to 20/0 (patch work) 20/0 to 28/6 in srikakulam district
Improvements to calingapatnam - srikakulam - parvathipuram road from km 0/0 to 20/0 (patch work) 20/0 to 28/6 in srikakulam district
Read moreSdmf : permanent restoration to alternative state highway from km 0/0 to 9/3025 road damaged due to monsoon heavy rains in parvathipuram manyam district (csp bye pass road)
Permanent restoration to alternative state highway from km 0/0 to 9/3025 road damaged due to monsoon heavy rains in parvathipuram manyam district (csp bye pass road)
Read moreSdmf : permanent restoration to kedaripuram-kesari road from km.4/0 to 7/650 in parvathipuram manyam district.
Permanent restoration to kedaripuram-kesari road from km.4/0 to 7/650 in parvathipuram manyam district.
Read moreSdmf: reconstruction of 6v x 1.0 dia low level causeway km.2/0-2 of parvathipuram-vallarigudaba road in parvathipuram manyam district
Reconstruction of 6v x 1.0 dia low level causeway km.2/0-2 of parvathipuram-vallarigudaba road in parvathipuram manyam district.
Read moreSdmf : permanent restoration to chilakapalem-ramabhadrapuram-rayagada road damaged due to monsoon heavy rains from km.108/6 to 131/2 (in bits) in parvathipuram manyam district (sh 004)
Permanent restoration to chilakapalem-ramabhadrapuram-rayagada road damaged due to monsoon heavy rains from km.108/6 to 131/2 (in bits) in parvathipuram manyam district (sh 004)
Read moreMdr additional plan : (1)improvements to kadagandi to bommika (via) pedavangara chakaliguda from km 0/0 to 3/0 in parvathipuram manyam district.(2)improvements to kodisa to vondrajola from km 0/0 to 3/8, 5/2-6/0 in parvathipuram manyam district
(1)improvements to kadagandi to bommika (via) pedavangara chakaliguda from km 0/0 to 3/0 in parvathipuram manyam district(2)improvements to kodisa to vondrajola from km 0/0 to 3/8, 5/2-6/0 in parvathipuram manyam district
Read moreIntensive patch work from km.0/0 to 8/0 of kurupam to p.t.manda road (vzmd023) in parvathipuram manyam district.
Intensive patch work from km.0/0 to 8/0 of kurupam to p.t.manda road (vzmd023) in parvathipuram manyam district.
Read moreSh plan - improvements to chilakapalem-ramabhadrapuram-rayagada road from km.101/0 to 102/0 in parvathipuram manyam district
Improvements to chilakapalem-ramabhadrapuram-rayagada road from km.101/0 to 102/0 in parvathipuram manyam district
Read moreSh plan - improvements to makkuva-ajjada road from km.21/0 to 27/0 28/0 to 29/0 in parvathipuram manyam district
Improvements to makkuva-ajjada road from km.21/0 to 27/0 28/0 to 29/0 in parvathipuram manyam district
Read moreIntensive patchwork from km.0/0 to 6/0 8/0 to 11/0 of pedamerangi junction to gadasingapuram(sh087) in parvathipuram manyam district (sh087)
Intensive patchwork from km.0/0 to 6/0 8/0 to 11/0 of pedamerangi junction to gadasingapuram(sh087) in parvathipuram manyam district (sh087)
Read moreof your Industry type