Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sdmf : Permanent Restoration To Kedaripuram Kesari Road From Km.4/0 To 7/650 In Parvathipuram Manyam District.
|
| Description |
Permanent Restoration To Kedaripuram Kesari Road From Km.4/0 To 7/650 In Parvathipuram Manyam District.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 769688 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 35/MDR/ 2024-25/ SE/ RB/ VZM/ 2024, dated 20.11.2024 of the Superintending Engineer (RB) Vizianagaram |
| Tender Fee | 2574 |
| EMD | 72700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 643 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from lathoong to moori khawaja.
Permanent restoration of road from lathoong to moori khawaja.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l048-pathan mohra to pallulian jk12-350
Permanent restoration of road from l048-pathan mohra to pallulian jk12-350
Read morePermanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l030-saranoo to peomanyalan jk12-405, l031-potha to godar jk12-217, charan to kalalkass jk12-152
Permanent restoration of road from l030-saranoo to peomanyalan jk12-405, l031-potha to godar jk12-217, charan to kalalkass jk12-152
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreSdmf: permanent restoration to calingapatnam-srikakulam-parvathipuram road damaged due to monsoon heavy rains from km.78/0 to 86/8 km.88/0 to 90/0 in parvathipuram manyam district (sh 001)
Permanent restoration to calingapatnam-srikakulam-parvathipuram road damaged due to monsoon heavy rains from km.78/0 to 86/8 km.88/0 to 90/0 in parvathipuram manyam district (sh 001)
Read moreProviding dwf through 100 fhtcs to kedaripuram habitation h/o kedaripuram gp of g.l.puram mandal of parvathipuram manyam dist
Providing dwf through 100 fhtcs to kedaripuram habitation h/o kedaripuram gp of g.l.puram mandal of parvathipuram manyam dist
Read moreSdmf : permanent restoration to alternative state highway from km 0/0 to 9/3025 road damaged due to monsoon heavy rains in parvathipuram manyam district (csp bye pass road)
Permanent restoration to alternative state highway from km 0/0 to 9/3025 road damaged due to monsoon heavy rains in parvathipuram manyam district (csp bye pass road)
Read moreSdmf: reconstruction of 6v x 1.0 dia low level causeway km.2/0-2 of parvathipuram-vallarigudaba road in parvathipuram manyam district
Reconstruction of 6v x 1.0 dia low level causeway km.2/0-2 of parvathipuram-vallarigudaba road in parvathipuram manyam district.
Read moreof your Industry type