Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Bara Da Ghat Saloun Bum Road Km 0/00 To 5/500 Sh C/O Wire Crate At Rd 0/405 To 0/455, C/O D/S Toe Wall And Both Side Wing Wall Of 900 Mm Dia Hume Pipe Culvert At Rd 2/100 And P/L Cement Concrete Interlocking Paver Blo
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Bara Da Ghat Saloun Bum Road Km 0/00 To 5/500 Sh C/O Wire Crate At Rd 0/405 To 0/455, C/O D/S Toe Wall And Both Side Wing Wall Of 900 Mm Dia Hume Pipe Culvert At Rd 2/100 And P/L Cement Concrete Interlocking Paver Blo
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_120405_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10142-48 dated 12/11/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 2.53 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GHUMARWIN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=176470 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2025
Expired 290 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on bara-da-ghat saloun bum road km 0/00 to 5/500 sh c/o wire crate at rd 0/405 to 0/455, c/o d/s toe wall and both side wing wall of 900 mm dia hume pipe culvert at rd 2/100 and p/l cement concrete interlocking paver bloc
Restoration of rain damages on bara-da-ghat saloun bum road km 0/00 to 5/500 sh c/o wire crate at rd 0/405 to 0/455, c/o d/s toe wall and both side wing wall of 900 mm dia hume pipe culvert at rd 2/100 and p/l cement concrete interlocking paver bloc
Read moreC/o psfs at dharampur, district solan (h.p) (sub head c/o main road from rd 0/0 to 0/1235, c/o link road from rd 0/1104 ie rd 0/0 to 0/220 (lane i), c/o link road from rd 0/42.50 i.e. rd 0/0 to 0/60 mtr (lane-ii) c/o pcc r/wall, developm
C/o psfs at dharampur, district solan (h.p) (sub head c/o main road from rd 0/0 to 0/1235, c/o link road from rd 0/1104 ie rd 0/0 to 0/220 (lane i), c/o link road from rd 0/42.50 i.e. rd 0/0 to 0/60 mtr (lane-ii) c/o pcc r/wall, developm
Read moreR/r damages on bhutli manal road km. 0/00 to 5/00 (sh c/o b/wall in wire crate at rd. 3/405 to 3/420 and c/o r/wall in pcc at rd. 3/405 to 3/418)
R/r damages on bhutli manal road km. 0/00 to 5/00 (sh c/o b/wall in wire crate at rd. 3/405 to 3/420 and c/o r/wall in pcc at rd. 3/405 to 3/418)
Read moreC/o link road to village jiar km. 0/0 to 1/405.
Removal of formation defficiency at various rds and b/wall at various rds). ( deposit work vkvmy mlalad).
Read moreC/o link road from chamola to chamyala km 0/000 to 0/405
Formation cutting 5/7 mtr wide road in km 0/000 to 0/405
Read moreC/o link road from chamola to chamyala km 0/000 to 0/405
Formation cutting 5/7 mtrs wide road in km 0/000 to 0/405
Read moreC o link road to village kashaini km 0 000 to 0 500 sh c o b wall at rd 0 370 to 0 450
C o link road to village kashaini km 0 000 to 0 500 sh c o b wall at rd 0 370 to 0 450
Read moreC/o link road from khadura to tirsuling in g.p. khadura (sh- c/ r/wall in g.i. wire crate at rd 0/450 to 0/480 and c/o b/wall at rd 0/450 to 0/505
C/o link road from khadura to tirsuling in g.p. khadura (sh- c/ r/wall in g.i. wire crate at rd 0/450 to 0/480 and c/o b/wall at rd 0/450 to 0/505
Read moreC/o link road rajpur to choudhary basti km 0/00 to 0/500 (sw- c/o r/wall from rd 0/000 to 0/024)
C/o link road rajpur to choudhary basti km 0/00 to 0/500 (sw- c/o r/wall from rd 0/000 to 0/024)
Read moreC/o link road rajpur to choudhary basti km 0/00 to 0/500 (sw- c/o r/wall from rd 0/010 to 0/038)
C/o link road rajpur to choudhary basti km 0/00 to 0/500 (sw- c/o r/wall from rd 0/010 to 0/038)
Read moreof your Industry type