Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work On Khara Phanta Sindhari,Mithoda Siwana Devandi Mokalsar Up To Nh 325 Km 0/0 To 18/00
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Work On Khara Phanta Sindhari,Mithoda Siwana Devandi Mokalsar Up To Nh 325 Km 0/0 To 18/00
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_466610_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ACE PWD BMR NIT 01/2025-26 With Bid |
| Tender Fee | 7500 |
| EMD | 29.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARMER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=838822 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2025
Expired 473 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening work on khara phanta (sindhari) - mithoda - siwana-devandi -mokalsar upto nh-325 ( km 18/0 to 50/0)
Widening and strengthening work on khara phanta (sindhari) - mithoda - siwana-devandi -mokalsar upto nh-325 ( km 18/0 to 50/0)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of baitu-akadara-jajwa-sawau padamsingh-suthala phanta-sawau moolraj road km 0/0 to 48/0
Widening and strengthening of baitu-akadara-jajwa-sawau padamsingh-suthala phanta-sawau moolraj road km 0/0 to 48/0
Read moreRoad safety work at widening and strengthening of pali rupawas bhawri kulthana mokalsar road (sh-64 a) (km. 19/0 to 40/0)
Road safety work at widening and strengthening of pali rupawas bhawri kulthana mokalsar road (sh-64 a) (km. 19/0 to 40/0)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of revder jaswantpura bhinmal bagoda rangala chounchwa phanta road 65/0 to 115/0 (sh-16a). job no.crif/1050/rj/2023-24)
Widening and strengthening of revder jaswantpura bhinmal bagoda rangala chounchwa phanta road 65/0 to 115/0 (sh-16a). job no.crif/1050/rj/2023-24)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of sanderao mokalsar road km 19/0 to 37/0, 47/00 to 58/00, 65/00 to 75/00 and 77/0 to 87/0 (mdr-203) in district jalore.
Widening and strengthening of sanderao mokalsar road km 19/0 to 37/0, 47/00 to 58/00, 65/00 to 75/00 and 77/0 to 87/0 (mdr-203) in district jalore.
Read moreWidening and stregthening work on khajuwala to mdr -296 via 3 pawali, 40 kyd, aldin, bhagu phanta,(32km) (khajuwala, bikaner) km 0/00 - 32/00 cm budget annoucement 2023-24
Widening and stregthening work on khajuwala to mdr -296 via 3 pawali, 40 kyd, aldin, bhagu phanta,(32km) (khajuwala, bikaner) km 0/00 - 32/00 cm budget annoucement 2023-24
Read moreWidening and stregthening work on khajuwala to mdr - 296 via 3 pawali, 40 kyd, aldin, bhagu phanta,(32km) (khajuwala, bikaner) km 0/00 - 32/00 (cm budget annoucement 2023-24)
Widening and stregthening work on khajuwala to mdr - 296 via 3 pawali, 40 kyd, aldin, bhagu phanta,(32km) (khajuwala, bikaner) km 0/00 - 32/00 (cm budget annoucement 2023-24)
Read moreStrengthening, widening and construction of cc pavement on sanderao mokalsar road km 37/0 to 47/0, 58/00 to 65/00 and 75/00 to 77/00 (mdr -203) in district jalore. (job no.crif/1051/rj/2023-24)
Strengthening, widening and construction of cc pavement on sanderao mokalsar road km 37/0 to 47/0, 58/00 to 65/00 and 75/00 to 77/00 (mdr -203) in district jalore. (job no.crif/1051/rj/2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type