Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Safety Work At Widening And Strengthening Of Pali Rupawas Bhawri Kulthana Mokalsar Road (Sh 64 A) (Km. 19/0 To 40/0)
|
| Description |
Road Safety Work At Widening And Strengthening Of Pali Rupawas Bhawri Kulthana Mokalsar Road (Sh 64 A) (Km. 19/0 To 40/0)
|
| Organisation | RSRDCC-GM | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_RSRDC_550775_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RSRDC NIT 014/2026-27 (Sl-1) |
| Tender Fee | 4360 |
| EMD | 2.85 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=981578 |
| Start Date | April 10, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/04/2026
Expired 139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read morePlantation work on pali rupawas bhawri kulthana road
Plantation work on pali rupawas bhawri kulthana road
Read morePlantation work on pali mokalsar road (sh-64a) km. 50/0 to 75/0
Plantation work on pali mokalsar road (sh-64a) km. 50/0 to 75/0
Read moreWidening and strengthening work on pali -jetpura -gelawas -barwa -mazal -karmawas road ( km 49/0 to 68/0)
Widening and strengthening work on pali -jetpura -gelawas -barwa -mazal -karmawas road ( km 49/0 to 68/0)
Read moreRemaining widening and strengthening work of damaged mandiya road for km 0/0 to 3/200 in pali.
Remaining widening and strengthening work of damaged mandiya road for km 0/0 to 3/200 in pali.
Read moreWidening and strengthening work on khara phanta (sindhari) - mithoda - siwana-devandi -mokalsar upto nh-325 ( km 18/0 to 50/0)
Widening and strengthening work on khara phanta (sindhari) - mithoda - siwana-devandi -mokalsar upto nh-325 ( km 18/0 to 50/0)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of bishangarh- bhawarani- bhorda- ghana- dhundhara road km 0/0 to 56/0 distt jalore, pali, barmer
Widening and strengthening work of bishangarh- bhawarani- bhorda- ghana- dhundhara road km 0/0 to 56/0 distt jalore, pali, barmer
Read moreWidening and strengthening work on khara phanta sindhari,mithoda siwana devandi mokalsar up to nh-325 km 0/0 to 18/00
Widening and strengthening work on khara phanta sindhari,mithoda siwana devandi mokalsar up to nh-325 km 0/0 to 18/00
Read moreStrengthening and widening of road barloot -siyana- akoli-noon- bakra-reotra (mdr-334) km 56/0 to 64/0
Strengthening and widening of road barloot -siyana- akoli-noon- bakra-reotra (mdr-334) km 56/0 to 64/0
Read moreWidening and strengthening work sh-90 bandariyon ki dhani-inana-khen- kharda-binthwal- ashawari-harsolaw- gothan road km 0/0 to 64/0
Widening and strengthening work sh-90 bandariyon ki dhani-inana-khen- kharda-binthwal- ashawari-harsolaw- gothan road km 0/0 to 64/0
Read moreof your Industry type