Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Control Room, Boundary Wall, Approach Road Etc. At 33/11 Kv S/S Ganjari, Distt Varanasi.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Control Room, Boundary Wall, Approach Road Etc. At 33/11 Kv S/S Ganjari, Distt Varanasi.
|
| Organisation | Purvanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Limited Varanasi | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PVVNV_1075702_1 |
|
Reference Number |
47/ECDD(V)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 7080 |
| EMD | 1.34 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GANJARI, DISTT-VARANASI. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1964451 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 17:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2025
Expired 332 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRaising of boundary wall and approach at 33 kv s/s baravarda, pratapgarh
Raising of boundary wall and approach at 33 kv s/s baravarda, pratapgarh
Read moreRaising of boundary wall and approach at 33 kv s/s baravarda, pratapgarh
Raising of boundary wall and approach at 33 kv s/s baravarda, pratapgarh
Read moreRaising of boundary wall and approach at 33 kv s/s baravarda, pratapgarh
Raising of boundary wall and approach at 33 kv s/s baravarda, pratapgarh.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall, control room building along with approach road at 33/11 kv s/s hanuman nagar
Construction of boundary wall, control room building along with approach road at 33/11 kv s/s hanuman nagar
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall, control room building along with approach road at 33/11 kv s/s, gusainsar iii
Construction of boundary wall, control room building along with approach road at 33/11 kv s/s, gusainsar iii
Read moreConstruction of control room, boundary wall and other misc. civil work at 33/11 k.v. s/s mahuvi, distt-azamgarh.
Construction of control room, boundary wall and other misc. civil work at 33/11 k.v. s/s mahuvi, distt-azamgarh.
Read moreConstruction of control room, boundary wall and other misc. civil work at 33/11 k.v. s/s bankat, distt-azamgarh.
Construction of control room, boundary wall and other misc. civil work at 33/11 k.v. s/s bankat, distt-azamgarh.
Read moreConstruction of control room, boundary wall and other misc. civil work at 33/11 k.v. s/s bhatauli, distt-mau.
Construction of control room, boundary wall and other misc. civil work at 33/11 k.v. s/s bhatauli, distt-mau.
Read moreConstruction of boundarywall at 33/11 kv s/s-sindhaura, distt-varanasi.
Construction of boundarywall at 33/11 kv s/s-sindhaura, distt-varanasi.
Read moreof your Industry type