Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall, Control Room Building Along With Approach Road At 33/11 Kv S/S, Gusainsar Iii
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall, Control Room Building Along With Approach Road At 33/11 Kv S/S, Gusainsar Iii
|
| Organisation | Jodhpur VVNL - MD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_JdVVN_561941_1 |
|
Reference Number |
33kv S/S Gusainsar III |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 76000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gusainsar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=999914 |
| Start Date | May 23, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/05/2026
Expired 104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s atharga
Repairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s atharga
Read moreRepairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s aski
Repairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s aski
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of control room building along with boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s, jhadeli-iii(jasrasar) (jvv2324wsob00230)
Construction of control room building along with boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s, jhadeli-iii(jasrasar) (jvv2324wsob00230)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall, control room building along with approach road at 33/11 kv s/s hanuman nagar
Construction of boundary wall, control room building along with approach road at 33/11 kv s/s hanuman nagar
Read moreConstruction of control room building along with boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s, meusar (jasrasar) (jvv2324wsob00180)
Construction of control room building along with boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s, meusar (jasrasar) (jvv2324wsob00180)
Read moreConstruction of control room building along with boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s, bhansar (chattargarh) (jvv2324wsob00179)
Construction of control room building along with boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s, bhansar (chattargarh) (jvv2324wsob00179)
Read moreConstruction of control room building along with boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s, bandhala (nokha) (jvv2324wsob00183)
Construction of control room building along with boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s, bandhala (nokha) (jvv2324wsob00183)
Read moreConstruction of control room building along with boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s, udsar (jasrasar) (jvv2324wsob00182)
Construction of control room building along with boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s, udsar (jasrasar) (jvv2324wsob00182)
Read moreof your Industry type