Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thiruvallur Gp Play Ground Construction For Glps Vellukkara Project No.207/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thiruvallur Gp Play Ground Construction For Glps Vellukkara Project No.207/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_655430_2 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LSGD/TVR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31673 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THIRUVALLUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1011553 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-glps- manikkamangalam.-general education- annual plan 2022-23 barrier free works at glps manikkamangalam.-general electrical work
General-glps- manikkamangalam.-general education- annual plan 2022-23 barrier free works at glps manikkamangalam.-general electrical work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-kanakkary glps ground renovation-pro.76/25-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-kanakkary glps ground renovation-pro.76/25-general civil work
Read moreGeneral - annual plan 202 -23 - construction of new building for glps odanavattom, kollam - general civil work
General - annual plan 202 -23 - construction of new building for glps odanavattom, kollam - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy muncipality project no. 729/24-25-manchaladukunnu play ground preparation iind reach-general civil work
Play ground work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no so 207/23-24(305/22-23)-ayithara kudumbakshema upakendram rennovation
Ayithara kudumbakshema upakendram rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 142/23 neendoor-play ground maintanance of schools
Annual plan-pro no 142/23 neendoor-play ground maintanance of schools
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 30/2023-24- klra/2023-24 childrens play ground rennovation-general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan-project no. 30/2023-24- klra/2023-24 childrens play ground rennovation-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreThiruvallur gp 24-25 thiruvallur town anganavadi maintenance-project no. 360/25- general civil work
Thiruvallur gp 24-25&#x0d thiruvallur town anganavadi&#x0d maintenance-project no. 360/25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan thiruvallur gp manolankandi palliyatachi road maintanance ward 2 project no 126 general civil work
Annual plan thiruvallur gp manolankandi palliyatachi road maintanance ward 2 project no 126 general civil work
Read more23 mini mcf and play ground
Supplying materials for the construction of 23 mini mcf and 1 play ground
Read moreof your Industry type