Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Liner For Bogie Transom Lug As Per Clw Drawing No.01/4/12/13, Alt 3 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106493800 |
|
Reference Number |
LD241181 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106493800/viewNitPdf_4737894.pdf |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 19:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2024
Expired 673 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreLiner for bogie transom lug as per drawing no.b/trs/bogie/4/508.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLiner for bogie transom lug as per drawing no. b/trs/bogie/4/508
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLiner for bogie transom lug as per drawing no. b/trs/bogie/4/508
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLiner for bogie transom lug as per drawing no. b/trs/bogie/4/508.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWear plate for bogie lug liner
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring for e.m.contactor as per clw specification no.4tts.291.001 alt.8 or latest, and clw drawing no.4twd.291.038 alt-1 confirming to clw drawing no.itwd.291.033 alt 9 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary inner spring for 3 phase locos as per clw specification no. clw/ms/3/spec/eldo-bogie/004 . alt-2 or latest and clw drawing no. 1209.01.215.027 with latest alteration
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary spring of end axle for 3 phase locos as per clw specification no. clw/ms/3/spec/eldo-bogie/004 . alt-1 or latest and conforming to clw drawing no. 1209.01.115.008 alt-1 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePivot liner horizontal for wap-4 loco to clw drg.no. 03/4/12/1 alt-4 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type