Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pivot Liner Horizontal For Wap 4 Loco To Clw Drg.No. 03/4/12/1 Alt 4 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106247482 |
|
Reference Number |
19233582A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106247482/viewNitPdf_4458277.pdf |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 20:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read morePivot liner horizontal for wap-4 locos
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLabyrinth ring de side for wap-7/wag-9 loco wheel as per clw drg.no.1209-01.211-035 alt.1 or latest of clw spec. no. clw/ms/3/049, alt -4 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFriction arm complete for brake gear of wap-1/wap- 4 loco to clw drg. no. 01/4/19/37 alt.6 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLabyrinth ring for wap-7/ wag-9 loco whe [labyrinth ring for wap-7/ wag-9 loco wheel set as per clw drg. no. 1209-01.211-029 alt.1 or latest & clw specification no. clw/ms/3/049, alt-4 or latest]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLabyrinth ring for wap-7 and wag-9 loco wheel set as per clw drg.no.1209-01.211-029 alt.1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePivot side liner for m-4 loco.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConnection strap for wap-4 loco as per clw drg. no. 03/3/19/56 alt-6 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type