Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Primary Inner Spring For 3 Phase Locos As Per Clw Specification No. Clw/Ms/3/Spec/Eldo Bogie/004 . Alt 2 Or Latest And Clw Drawing No. 1209.01.215.027 With Latest Alteration
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106601963 |
|
Reference Number |
29251554 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032025/106601963/viewNitPdf_4859510.pdf |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 16:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Primary spring inner for middle axle for wap7 locos as per clw-ms-3-spec-eldo-bogie-004-alt-1. and clw drg.no.1209.01.115.009 alt-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecondary spring for wag9/wap7 locos as per clw spec. no. clw/ms /3/spec/eldo-bogie/004 alt-1 or latest and clw drg.no. 1209.01.015.010 alt-1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecondary spring for wag9/wap7 locos as per clw spec. no. clw/ms /3/spec/eldo-bogie/004 alt-1 or latest and clw drg.no. 1209.01.015.010 alt-1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary spring of end axle for 3 phase locos as per clw specification no. clw/ms/3/spec/eldo-bogie/004 . alt-1 or latest and conforming to clw drawing no. 1209.01.115.008 alt-1 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary spring for wag9h locos as per clw spec.no. clw/ms/3/spec/eldo-bogie/004 alt-1 and conforming to drg.no.ib-011-00843 item-1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary spring of end axle for wap7 locos & primary spring outer for wag9h locos as per clw spec. no. clw/ms/3/spec/eldo-bogie/004 alt-1 and confirming to clw drg.no. 1209.01.115.008 alt-1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary spring outer for middle axle of wag9 / wap7 locos as per clw specification no. clw/ms/3/spec/eldo-bogie/004 . alt-1 or latest and conforming to clw drawing no.1209.01.115.009 alt-1 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary spring outer for middle axle of wag9 / wap7 locos as per clw specification no. clw/ms/3/spec/eldo-bogie/004 . alt-1 or latest and conforming to clw drawing no.1209.01.115.009 alt-1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary spring inner for middle axle as per clw specification no. clw/ms/3/spec/eldo-bogie/004. alt-1 and confirming to clw drawing no.1209.01.115.009 alt-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary spring of end axle for 3 phase locos as per clw specification no. clw/ms/3/spec/eldo-bogie/004 . alt-1 and conforming to clw drawing no. 1209.01.115.008 alt-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type