Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pmc 172 23 24 Improvements To Road, Drain At Thirunellaya, Palayam In Ward No. 35 Of Palakkad Municipality
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pmc 172 23 24 Improvements To Road, Drain At Thirunellaya, Palayam In Ward No. 35 Of Palakkad Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619436_2 |
|
Reference Number |
84/AEE/23-24/PMC |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALAKKAD MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 29, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan - pmc-172/23-24-improvements to road , drain at thirunellaya , palayam in ward no. 35 of palakkad municipality
Annual plan - pmc-172/23-24-improvements to road , drain at thirunellaya , palayam in ward no. 35 of palakkad municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-pmc-325/23-24 vijayapuram thodu balance portion in ward 37 of palakkad municipality -palakkad municipality
Annual plan-pmc-325/23-24 vijayapuram thodu balance portion in ward 37 of palakkad municipality -palakkad municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-pmc - 186/23-24- kaikuthuparambu sc colony road maintenance in ward 38 of palakkad municipality-palakkad municipality ward 38 sc work
Annual plan-pmc - 186/23-24- kaikuthuparambu sc colony road maintenance in ward 38 of palakkad municipality-palakkad municipality ward 38 sc work
Read moreAnnual plan-pmc 549/23-24-renovation of drain at somavaramadam in ward 49 of palakkad municipality
Annual plan-pmc 549/23-24-renovation&#x0d of drain at somavaramadam in&#x0d ward 49 of palakkad&#x0d municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-pmc-538/23-24-sasthri nagar drain renovation at ward 47-palakkad municipality 2023-24
Annual plan-pmc-538/23-24-sasthri&#x0d nagar drain renovation at ward&#x0d 47-palakkad municipality 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-urgent patch works to various roads in palakkad municipality-pmc-381/2023-24 (so-96/23)
Annual plan-urgent patch works to&#x0d various roads in palakkad&#x0d municipality-pmc-381/2023-24 (so-96/23)
Read moreAnnual plan-pmc-531/23-24-kalampuzha road concreting in ward 49 of palakkad municipality-general civil work-1
Annual plan-pmc-531/23-24-kalampuzha&#x0d road concreting in ward 49 of&#x0d palakkad municipality-general civil&#x0d work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-pmc-310/23-24-side protection work to othungode poochadikulam road in ward 36 of palakkad municipality
Annual plan-pmc-310/23-24-side protection work to othungode poochadikulam road in ward 36 of palakkad municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-sbm 2.0 - pmc-520-23-24- construction of urinals at fort maidan under palakkad municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-sbm 2.0 - pmc-520-/23-24-&#x0d construction of urinals at fort maidan under&#x0d palakkad municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pmc 330/23-24-maintenance to toilet at vegetable market, melamuri in ward 46 of under palakkad municipality-
Annual plan-pmc 330/23-24-maintenance to&#x0d toilet at vegetable market, melamuri in ward&#x0d 46 of under palakkad municipality-
Read moreof your Industry type