Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pmc 531/23 24 Kalampuzha Road Concreting In Ward 49 Of Palakkad Municipality General Civil Work 1
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pmc 531/23 24 Kalampuzha&Amp#X0d
Road Concreting In Ward 49 Of&Amp#X0d
Palakkad Municipality General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work 1
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_642751_1 |
|
Reference Number |
165/AEE/23-24/PMC |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8430 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALAKKAD MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1013195 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pmc 549/23-24-renovation of drain at somavaramadam in ward 49 of palakkad municipality
Annual plan-pmc 549/23-24-renovation&#x0d of drain at somavaramadam in&#x0d ward 49 of palakkad&#x0d municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-pmc-325/23-24 vijayapuram thodu balance portion in ward 37 of palakkad municipality -palakkad municipality
Annual plan-pmc-325/23-24 vijayapuram thodu balance portion in ward 37 of palakkad municipality -palakkad municipality
Read moreAnnual plan palakkad municipality 2024-25 pmc -pro no427/24-25-improvements to kalampuzha sc colony road and drain in ward no. 48
Annual plan palakkad municipality 2024-25&#x0d pmc -pro no427/24-25-improvements&#x0d to kalampuzha sc colony road&#x0d and drain in ward no. 48&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-sbm 2.0 - pmc-520-23-24- construction of urinals at fort maidan under palakkad municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-sbm 2.0 - pmc-520-/23-24-&#x0d construction of urinals at fort maidan under&#x0d palakkad municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pmc - 186/23-24- kaikuthuparambu sc colony road maintenance in ward 38 of palakkad municipality-palakkad municipality ward 38 sc work
Annual plan-pmc - 186/23-24- kaikuthuparambu sc colony road maintenance in ward 38 of palakkad municipality-palakkad municipality ward 38 sc work
Read moreAnnual plan pmc project no 86 2025 26 parakkunnam school maintenance palakkad municipality general civil work
Annual plan pmc project no 86 2025 26&#x0d parakkunnam school maintenance palakkad&#x0d municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-sbm 2.0 - pmc-518-23-24- construction of public toilet at various places in palakkad municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-sbm 2.0 - pmc-518-23-24-&#x0d construction of public toilet at various places&#x0d in palakkad municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-sbm 2.0- pmc 519-23-24- construction of aspirational toilet at fort maidan under palakkad municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-sbm 2.0- pmc 519-23-24-&#x0d construction of aspirational toilet at fort&#x0d maidan under palakkad municipality-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-sbm 2.0- pmc - 517-23-24- construction of community toilet at maduraveeran colony under palakkad municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-sbm 2.0- pmc - 517-23-24 -&#x0d construction of community toilet at maduraveeran colony under palakkad&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-palakkad municipality pmc-532-2023-24-mepparamba gups ceiling-general civil work
General-palakkad municipality pmc-532-2023-24-mepparamba gups ceiling-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type