Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Palakkad Municipality 2024 25 Pmc Pro No427/24 25 Improvements To Kalampuzha Sc Colony Road And Drain In Ward No. 48
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Palakkad Municipality 2024 25&Amp#X0d
Pmc Pro No427/24 25 Improvements&Amp#X0d
To Kalampuzha Sc Colony Road&Amp#X0d
And Drain In Ward No. 48&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_710018_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AEE/LID-EW/PMC/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2715 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALAKKAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1114479 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2024
Expired 637 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pmc-531/23-24-kalampuzha road concreting in ward 49 of palakkad municipality-general civil work-1
Annual plan-pmc-531/23-24-kalampuzha&#x0d road concreting in ward 49 of&#x0d palakkad municipality-general civil&#x0d work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-pmc - 186/23-24- kaikuthuparambu sc colony road maintenance in ward 38 of palakkad municipality-palakkad municipality ward 38 sc work
Annual plan-pmc - 186/23-24- kaikuthuparambu sc colony road maintenance in ward 38 of palakkad municipality-palakkad municipality ward 38 sc work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan pmc -pro no 374 24-25-construction of material collection center mcf in palakkad municipality-general civil work
General-annual plan pmc -pro no&#x0d 374 24-25-construction of material&#x0d collection center mcf in&#x0d palakkad municipality-general civil&#x0d work
Read morePalakkad municipality-(2023-2024)-pro no 196/24- ward 25-renovation of chirakkad sc colony-pro no 196/24- ward 25-renovation of chirakkad sc colony-general civil work
Palakkad municipality-(2023-2024)-pro no 196/24- ward 25-renovation of chirakkad sc colony-pro no 196/24- ward 25-renovation of chirakkad sc colony-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pmc-325/23-24 vijayapuram thodu balance portion in ward 37 of palakkad municipality -palakkad municipality
Annual plan-pmc-325/23-24 vijayapuram thodu balance portion in ward 37 of palakkad municipality -palakkad municipality
Read morePmc- 213/23-24-cfc- side protection to vrindhavan colony karukodi pezhumkara thodu in ward no.48 of palakkad municipality
Pmc- 213/23-24-cfc- side protection to vrindhavan colony karukodi pezhumkara thodu in ward no. 48 of palakkad municipality
Read moreAnnual plan - pmc-172/23-24-improvements to road , drain at thirunellaya , palayam in ward no. 35 of palakkad municipality
Annual plan - pmc-172/23-24-improvements to road , drain at thirunellaya , palayam in ward no. 35 of palakkad municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-pmc-172-23-24- improvements to road, drain at thirunellaya, palayam in ward no. 35 of palakkad municipality
Annual plan-pmc 172-23-24- improvements to road, drain at thirunellaya, palayam in ward no. 35 of palakkad municipality
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no 72/25 thathengalam moochikkunnu sc colony improvements
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no 72/25 thathengalam moochikkunnu sc colony improvements
Read moreGeneral-palakkad municipality pmc-532-2023-24-mepparamba gups ceiling-general civil work
General-palakkad municipality pmc-532-2023-24-mepparamba gups ceiling-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type