Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Urgent Patch Works To Various Roads In Palakkad Municipality Pmc 381/2023 24 (So 96/23)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Urgent Patch Works To&Amp#X0d
Various Roads In Palakkad&Amp#X0d
Municipality Pmc 381/2023 24 (So 96/23)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_642718_1 |
|
Reference Number |
164/AEE/23-24/PMC |
| Tender Fee | 570 |
| EMD | 6360 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALAKKAD MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1013145 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pmc-325/23-24 vijayapuram thodu balance portion in ward 37 of palakkad municipality -palakkad municipality
Annual plan-pmc-325/23-24 vijayapuram thodu balance portion in ward 37 of palakkad municipality -palakkad municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-pmc - 186/23-24- kaikuthuparambu sc colony road maintenance in ward 38 of palakkad municipality-palakkad municipality ward 38 sc work
Annual plan-pmc - 186/23-24- kaikuthuparambu sc colony road maintenance in ward 38 of palakkad municipality-palakkad municipality ward 38 sc work
Read moreAnnual plan pmc project no 86 2025 26 parakkunnam school maintenance palakkad municipality general civil work
Annual plan pmc project no 86 2025 26&#x0d parakkunnam school maintenance palakkad&#x0d municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pmc 549/23-24-renovation of drain at somavaramadam in ward 49 of palakkad municipality
Annual plan-pmc 549/23-24-renovation&#x0d of drain at somavaramadam in&#x0d ward 49 of palakkad&#x0d municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-pmc-538/23-24-sasthri nagar drain renovation at ward 47-palakkad municipality 2023-24
Annual plan-pmc-538/23-24-sasthri&#x0d nagar drain renovation at ward&#x0d 47-palakkad municipality 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-pmc-531/23-24-kalampuzha road concreting in ward 49 of palakkad municipality-general civil work-1
Annual plan-pmc-531/23-24-kalampuzha&#x0d road concreting in ward 49 of&#x0d palakkad municipality-general civil&#x0d work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-pmc-310/23-24-side protection work to othungode poochadikulam road in ward 36 of palakkad municipality
Annual plan-pmc-310/23-24-side protection work to othungode poochadikulam road in ward 36 of palakkad municipality
Read moreAmrut-restoration of various roads in bmbc standard for palakkad municipality-palakkad district
Amrut-restoration of various roads in bmbc standard for palakkad municipality-palakkad district
Read moreGeneral-palakkad municipality pmc-532-2023-24-mepparamba gups ceiling-general civil work
General-palakkad municipality pmc-532-2023-24-mepparamba gups ceiling-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-sbm 2.0 - pmc-520-23-24- construction of urinals at fort maidan under palakkad municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-sbm 2.0 - pmc-520-/23-24-&#x0d construction of urinals at fort maidan under&#x0d palakkad municipality-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type