Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kjp 2023 24,Proj. No .148/24, Renovation Work Of Bhoothakkuzhy Khadi Production Unit
|
| Description |
Kjp 2023 24,Proj. No .148/24, Renovation Work Of Bhoothakkuzhy Khadi Production Unit
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_590731_12 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DP KOLLAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .146/24, khadi production unit renovation ,thodiyoor
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .146/24, khadi production unit renovation ,thodiyoor
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .530/24, chavara
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .530/24, chavara gp ,menambally ward ,aanakkarantayyathu panachakkavayal sanketham drain construction
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .637/24, feed mixing unit electrification ,thottathara hatchery
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .637/24, feed mixing unit electrification ,thottathara hatchery
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .561/24, chithara ghss maintenance
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .561/24, chithara ghss maintenance
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .627/24, azheekkal ghss electrification
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .627/24, azheekkal ghss electrification
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .628/24, thodiyoor ghss electrification
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .628/24, thodiyoor ghss electrification
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .567/24,ghss thazhava maintenance
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .567/24,ghss thazhava maintenance
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .631/24, cheriyazheekkal gvhss electrification
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .631/24, cheriyazheekkal gvhss electrification
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .629/24, sasthamcotta ghss electrification
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .629/24, sasthamcotta ghss electrification
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .547/24, ayyankoyikkal ghss maintenance
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .547/24, ayyankoyikkal ghss maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type