Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kjp 2023 24,Proj. No .627/24, Azheekkal Ghss Electrification
|
| Description |
Kjp 2023 24,Proj. No .627/24, Azheekkal Ghss Electrification
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_590731_6 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 2800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DP KOLLAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .628/24, thodiyoor ghss electrification
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .628/24, thodiyoor ghss electrification
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .629/24, sasthamcotta ghss electrification
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .629/24, sasthamcotta ghss electrification
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .561/24, chithara ghss maintenance
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .561/24, chithara ghss maintenance
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .567/24,ghss thazhava maintenance
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .567/24,ghss thazhava maintenance
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .547/24, ayyankoyikkal ghss maintenance
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .547/24, ayyankoyikkal ghss maintenance
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .631/24, cheriyazheekkal gvhss electrification
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .631/24, cheriyazheekkal gvhss electrification
Read moreof your Industry type