Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kjp 2023 24,Proj. No .637/24, Feed Mixing Unit Electrification ,Thottathara Hatchery
|
| Description |
Kjp 2023 24,Proj. No .637/24, Feed Mixing Unit Electrification ,Thottathara Hatchery
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_590731_2 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1080 |
| EMD | 12200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DP KOLLAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrification of feed mill at thottathara hatchery at ayoor-electrification of thottathara hatchary mixing unit thottathara at ayoor
Electrification of feed mill at thottathara hatchery at ayoor-electrification of thottathara hatchary mixing unit thottathara at ayoor
Read moreSupply of feed ingrents for the feed mill unit hatchery complex thottathara
Supply of feed ingrents for the feed mill unit hatchery complex thottathara
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .627/24, azheekkal ghss electrification
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .627/24, azheekkal ghss electrification
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .628/24, thodiyoor ghss electrification
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .628/24, thodiyoor ghss electrification
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .631/24, cheriyazheekkal gvhss electrification
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .631/24, cheriyazheekkal gvhss electrification
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .629/24, sasthamcotta ghss electrification
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .629/24, sasthamcotta ghss electrification
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .146/24, khadi production unit renovation ,thodiyoor
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .146/24, khadi production unit renovation ,thodiyoor
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .530/24, chavara
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .530/24, chavara gp ,menambally ward ,aanakkarantayyathu panachakkavayal sanketham drain construction
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .148/24, renovation work of bhoothakkuzhy khadi production unit
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .148/24, renovation work of bhoothakkuzhy khadi production unit
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .561/24, chithara ghss maintenance
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .561/24, chithara ghss maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type