Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Project No 131/2025 Kdty Sbm Sanitation Construction Of Sock Pit In Schools Of Kaduthuruthy G.P General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Project No 131/2025 Kdty Sbm Sanitation Construction Of Sock Pit In&Amp#X0d Schools Of Kaduthuruthy G.P General Civil&Amp#X0d Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_726026_1
Reference
Number
ET3/AE/LID and EW/KDTY/2024-25/131
Tender Fee 555
EMD 4233
Tender Value -
Place Kaduthuruthy
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1154376

Start Date January 15, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 23/01/2025

Expired 588 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.