Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 131/2025 Sbm Sanitation Construction Of Sock Pit In Schools Of Kaduthuruthy G.P
|
| Description |
Sbm Sanitation Construction&Amp#X0d
Of Sock Pit In Schools Of Kaduthuruthy G.P&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_802726_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/AE/LID and EW/KDTY/2025-26/131 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4233 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kaduthuruthy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1334032 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2025
Expired 334 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreProject no - 131/2025- sbm sanitation - construction of sock pit in schools of kaduthuruthy g.p
Sbm sanitation - construction of sock pit in schools of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no - 131/2025 - kdty-sbm sanitation - construction of sock pit in schools of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Annual plan-project no - 131/2025 - kdty-sbm sanitation - construction of sock pit in&#x0d schools of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 131/2025-kdty-sbm sanitation - construction of sock pit in schools of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Sbm sanitation - construction of sock pit in schools of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 131/2025-kdty-sbm sanitation - construction of sock pit in schools of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Sbm sanitation - construction of sock pit in schools of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no - 132/2025-sbm sanitation - construction of sock pit in anganawas of kaduthuruthy g.p
Sanitation - construction of sock pit in anganawas of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 132/2025 - kdty-sbm sanitation - construction of sock pit in anganawas of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Sbm sanitation - construction of sock pit in anganawas of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 132/2025-kdty-sbm sanitation - construction of sock pit in anganawas of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Sanitation - construction of sock pit in anganawas of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 132/2025-kdty-sbm sanitation - construction of sock pit in anganawas of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Sbm sanitation - construction of sock pit in anganawas of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 138/2025 -kdty-construction of compost pit in schools of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Construction of compost pit in schools of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreof your Industry type