Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services 200142635 Removal Of Damaged Sheet Re Installation Of New Cladding Roof S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6039482 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 19, 2025 23:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/04/2025
Expired 493 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | F A Construction | 27-04-2025 15:44:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Ganapati Supplier and Co | 30-04-2025 00:10:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | KAWSHAR ENGG. WORKS | 24-04-2025 18:39:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M J ENTERPRISES | 29-04-2025 17:17:02 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M S TRADERS | 30-04-2025 07:28:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | M.M.K. ENTERPRISE | 29-04-2025 17:58:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | STAR ENGINEERING COMPANY (PRO.ARVIND KUMAR) | 29-04-2025 18:20:41 | MSE | Qualified |
Nuppl- structural steel painting works and installation of roof sheet/metal cladding sheet
Nuppl- structural steel painting works and installation of roof sheet/metal cladding sheet
Read moreReplacement of damaged roof and cladding sheet at diesel shed in tewlis pump house
Replacement of damaged roof and cladding sheet at diesel shed in tewlis pump house
Read moreContract for removal, repair and fixing of unsafe damaged cladding
Contract for removal, repair and fixing of unsafe damaged cladding sheets at chp
Read moreRemoval of existing gi sheet cladding and lrb wool mattresses
Removal of existing gi sheet cladding and lrb wool mattresses
Read moreProviding profile sheet cladding at rcc bunker and re- erection of damaged sheet cladding along with repairing of rainguns at gundlach crusher under dsa of chandrapur area.
Providing profile sheet cladding at rcc bunker and re- erection of damaged sheet cladding along with repairing of rainguns at gundlach crusher under dsa of chandrapur area.
Read moreof your Industry type