Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Maintenance Of Solar System Under Haripur Gram Panchayat Office At Madhya Colony Sansad Xxii, Activity Id No. 124277340, Under 15th Fc 2024 25.
|
| Description |
Repairing And Maintenance Of Solar System Under Haripur Gram Panchayat Office At Madhya Colony Sansad Xxii, Activity Id No. 124277340, Under 15th Fc 2024 25.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_861108_1 |
|
Reference Number |
012/15th FC (Untied Fund)/2025-26, Dt-09/06/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1932979 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2025
Expired 446 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sajaldhara near house of ananda mondal at panchdara sansad xxii under 15th fc tied fund activity id 110209591
Construction of sajaldhara near house of ananda mondal at panchdara sansad xxii under 15th fc tied fund activity id 110209591
Read moreCommunity based iron free solar operated drinking water treatment plant at nrisinghapur high school ground at madhya colony sansad xxii under 15th fc under haripur gram panchayat, 2024-25.
Community based iron free solar operated drinking water treatment plant at nrisinghapur high school ground at madhya colony sansad xxii under 15th fc under haripur gram panchayat, 2024-25.
Read moreCommunity based iron free solar opareted drinking water treatment plant at chowdhuripara xxii under haripur gp vide aap. no. - 62 and activity id no. 68279263 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc. tied fund.
Community based iron free solar opareted drinking water treatment plant at chowdhuripara xxii under haripur gp vide aap. no. - 62 and activity id no. 68279263 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc. tied fund.
Read moreCommunity based iron free solar opareted drinking water treatment plant at haripur vii under haripur gp vide aap. no. - 74 and activity id no. 68278707 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc. tied fund.
Community based iron free solar opareted drinking water treatment plant at haripur vii under haripur gp vide aap. no. - 74 and activity id no. 68278707 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc. tied fund.
Read moreCommunity based iron free solar opareted drinking water treatment plant at haripur vi under haripur gp vide aap. no. - 75 and activity id no. 68278652 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc. tied fund.
Community based iron free solar opareted drinking water treatment plant at haripur vi under haripur gp vide aap. no. - 75 and activity id no. 68278652 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc. tied fund.
Read moreInstallation ro unit at roynagar sansad xxii activity id 109968209 (2025-26)
Installation ro unit at roynagar sansad xxii activity id 109968209 (2025-26)
Read moreCommunity based iron free solar opareted drinking water treatment plant at madhya colony xx under haripur gp vide aap. no. - 63 and activity id no. 68279219 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc. tied fund.
Community based iron free solar opareted drinking water treatment plant at madhya colony xx under haripur gp vide aap. no. - 63 and activity id no. 68279219 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc. tied fund.
Read moreInstallation of solar street light at takipur all sansad under rampara-ii gram panchayat. activity id - 90684105(2024-2025)under 15th fc/2024-2025(untied)
Installation of solar street light at takipur all sansad under rampara-ii gram panchayat. activity id - 90684105(2024-2025)under 15th fc/2024-2025(untied)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at barbaria colony uttrayan club sansad xxii at barbaria 15th fc tied fund 25-26 under duttapulia gp, id no-111090980 , aap no- 69
Construction of community toilet at barbaria colony uttrayan club sansad xxii at barbaria 15th fc tied fund 25-26 under duttapulia gp, id no-111090980 , aap no- 69
Read moreInstalation of sajaldhara at ektarpur under 15th fc under rautari gram panchyat sansad no xv activity id 89026921 /24-25
Instalation of sajaldhara at ektarpur under 15th fc under rautari gram panchyat sansad no xv activity id 89026921 /24-25
Read moreof your Industry type