Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Community Based Iron Free Solar Operated Drinking Water Treatment Plant At Nrisinghapur High School Ground At Madhya Colony Sansad Xxii Under 15th Fc Under Haripur Gram Panchayat, 2024 25.
|
| Description |
Community Based Iron Free Solar Operated Drinking Water Treatment Plant At Nrisinghapur High School Ground At Madhya Colony Sansad Xxii Under 15th Fc Under Haripur Gram Panchayat, 2024 25.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_865177_1 |
|
Reference Number |
015/15th FC/Drinking Water/2024-25, Dt-16/06/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1943793 |
| Start Date | June 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2025
Expired 438 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Community based iron free solar operated drinking water treatment plant at bagdebipur promary school campus sansad xx under 15th fc under haripur gram panchayat, 2024-25.
Community based iron free solar operated drinking water treatment plant at bagdebipur promary school campus sansad xx under 15th fc under haripur gram panchayat, 2024-25.
Read moreCommunity based iron free solar opareted drinking water treatment plant at chowdhuripara xxii under haripur gp vide aap. no. - 62 and activity id no. 68279263 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc. tied fund.
Community based iron free solar opareted drinking water treatment plant at chowdhuripara xxii under haripur gp vide aap. no. - 62 and activity id no. 68279263 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc. tied fund.
Read moreCommunity based iron free solar opareted drinking water treatment plant at haripur vii under haripur gp vide aap. no. - 74 and activity id no. 68278707 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc. tied fund.
Community based iron free solar opareted drinking water treatment plant at haripur vii under haripur gp vide aap. no. - 74 and activity id no. 68278707 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc. tied fund.
Read moreCommunity based iron free solar opareted drinking water treatment plant at haripur vi under haripur gp vide aap. no. - 75 and activity id no. 68278652 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc. tied fund.
Community based iron free solar opareted drinking water treatment plant at haripur vi under haripur gp vide aap. no. - 75 and activity id no. 68278652 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc. tied fund.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of solar system under haripur gram panchayat office at madhya colony sansad xxii, activity id no. 124277340, under 15th fc 2024-25.
Repairing and maintenance of solar system under haripur gram panchayat office at madhya colony sansad xxii, activity id no. 124277340, under 15th fc 2024-25.
Read moreInstallation of drinking water system with iron free at school and villages area at guabari fps/xxii-26 sansad under raniganj gp
Installation of drinking water system with iron free at school and villages area at guabari fps/xxii-26 sansad under raniganj gp
Read moreInstallation of drinking water system with iron free at school and villages area at guabari fps/xxii-27 sansad under raniganj gp
Installation of drinking water system with iron free at school and villages area at guabari fps/xxii-27 sansad under raniganj gp
Read moreInstallation of arsenic free water treatment plant (solar) at near haripur high madrasha at village haripur under paikpara gram panchayat
Installation of arsenic free water treatment plant (solar) at near haripur high madrasha at village haripur under paikpara gram panchayat
Read moreCommunity based iron free solar opareted drinking water treatment plant at bablaban xxiii under haripur gp vide aap. no. - 61 and activity id no. 68279291 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc. tied fund.
Community based iron free solar opareted drinking water treatment plant at bablaban xxiii under haripur gp vide aap. no. - 61 and activity id no. 68279291 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc. tied fund.
Read moreCommunity based iron free solar opareted drinking water treatment plant at harinadi xviii under haripur gp vide aap. no. - 65 and activity id no. 68279125 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc. tied fund.
Community based iron free solar opareted drinking water treatment plant at harinadi xviii under haripur gp vide aap. no. - 65 and activity id no. 68279125 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc. tied fund.
Read moreof your Industry type