Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Instalation Of Sajaldhara At Ektarpur Under 15 Th Fc Under Rautari Gram Panchyat Sansad No Xv Activity Id 89026921 /24 25
|
| Description |
Instalation Of Sajaldhara At Ektarpur Under 15 Th Fc Under Rautari Gram Panchyat Sansad No Xv Activity Id 89026921 /24 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_788171_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RGP/229/15thF.C (TIDE) /RAUTARI/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAUTARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1746998 |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 619 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of water purified plant at maheswarpur near natun pally, sansad no-xv, activity code-66907263/23-24, under 15th fc tide fund, under rautari g.p
Installation of water purified plant at maheswarpur near natun pally, sansad no-xv, activity code-66907263/23-24, under 15th fc tide fund, under rautari g.p
Read moreInstallation of mini must solar light at various sansad at enayetpur adibasi club, ektarpur ,rautari girls high school under rautari gp under 5th sfc fund.
Installation of mini must solar light at various sansad at enayetpur adibasi club, ektarpur ,rautari girls high school under rautari gp under 5th sfc fund.
Read moreUpgradation of cc road from the h/o diba paul to the h/o gita mistri at ektarpur,sansad no. ,activity code no.66890712 under 15th fc fund under rautari gram panchayet.
Upgradation of cc road from the h/o diba paul to the h/o gita mistri at ektarpur,sansad no. ,activity code no.66890712 under 15th fc fund under rautari gram panchayet.
Read moreInstalation of sajaldhara infront of srinagar primary school at srinagar sansad iv under 15th fc tied fund id 97717890
Instalation of sajaldhara infront of srinagar primary school at srinagar sansad iv under 15th fc tied fund id 97717890
Read moreInstalation of sajaldhara infront of kadaghata primary school at kadaghata sansad iii under 15th fc tied fund id 97717602
Instalation of sajaldhara infront of kadaghata primary school at kadaghata sansad iii under 15th fc tied fund id 97717602
Read moreConstruction of sajaldhara near house of ananda mondal at panchdara sansad xxii under 15th fc tied fund activity id 110209591
Construction of sajaldhara near house of ananda mondal at panchdara sansad xxii under 15th fc tied fund activity id 110209591
Read moreConstruction of sajaldhara near house of amjad mondal at baranaldaha sansad xi under 15th fc tied fund activity id 110207331
Construction of sajaldhara near house of amjad mondal at baranaldaha sansad xi under 15th fc tied fund activity id 110207331
Read moreRepair of old sajaldhara and mark ii tubewell at all sansad under sahebnagar g.p. area under 15th fc tied fund activity code 89905750
Repair of old sajaldhara and mark ii tubewell at all sansad under sahebnagar g.p. area under 15th fc tied fund activity code 89905750
Read moreInstallation of sajaldhara at bekoyel chowrastamore under patikabari gp activity 111225690 (15th fc 25_26)
Installation of sajaldhara at bekoyel chowrastamore under patikabari gp activity 111225690 (15th fc 25_26)
Read moreResinking of tubewell of all sansad under ektarpur gp
Resinking of tubewell of all sansad under ektarpur gp
Read moreof your Industry type